Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

График

График

19-Oct-2021              USA    Russia    Europe    Asia    North America    South America    Africa    Oceania          
CountryActive cases1 Day4 Days1 WeekPopulation
Total/1m popStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotal
1USA 9,588,19328,849.519,673,3911.2%115,680198,9151,963-85,1989,691,8610.7%269,200368,2524,616-103,6689,781,5770.8%594,859776,34511,898-193,384332.352
2UK 1,404,58620,615.051,394,1423.5%48,70338,2144510,4441,376,5303.1%180,429151,98139228,0561,369,3112.9%304,099267,95886635,27568.134
3Guadeloupe 51,171127,927.5051,1710.0%000051,1710.0%000050,7630.1%4180104080.400
4Honduras 248,86824,852.01248,4060.3%6461759462248,3050.1%1,39479041563247,8280.2%3,0791,9211181,04010.014
5Martinique 41,425110,466.6741,4250.0%000040,4170.6%1,0380301,00840,4170.4%1,0380301,0080.375
6Russia 794,9465,445.66785,6474.3%33,74023,4261,0159,299743,8394.3%135,57680,4574,01251,107720,3344.0%227,788146,1966,98074,612145.978
7French Guiana 33,269109,437.5033,0860.6%1850218332,9650.2%3060230432,5100.3%767087590.304
8Turkey 499,3755,877.14496,8885.9%29,24026,5392142,487489,6495.3%112,585102,0667939,726481,4105.3%208,402188,9681,46917,96584.969
9Norway 107,06019,640.43106,5150.5%54500545105,5490.4%1,511001,511103,9110.4%3,1620133,1495.451
10Finland 104,08718,764.56102,7811.3%1,310041,306102,0650.5%2,0330112,022100,1970.5%3,9100203,8905.547
11Romania 179,9379,397.17176,6475.7%10,1416,5902613,290163,3887.2%52,75434,9281,27716,549148,4557.7%101,61367,7182,41331,48219.148
12Serbia 120,80413,864.80122,5135.3%6,4618,11852-1,709125,5524.5%24,01328,550211-4,748124,2744.5%44,42847,529369-3,4708.713
13Ukraine 254,4665,843.08248,5403.8%9,5243,4211775,926225,3494.9%47,41917,42787529,117198,9095.7%94,60536,9382,11055,55743.550
14Iran 339,0994,001.73336,6323.5%11,8449,1961812,467349,9252.9%42,61252,680758-10,826359,5162.9%80,26599,2941,388-20,41784.738
15Mayotte 17,29462,433.2117,2940.0%000017,2770.0%17001717,2530.0%4201410.277
16Mexico 355,4212,736.68357,3920.6%1,9933,90460-1,971356,9681.3%18,30718,6661,188-1,547359,2301.3%33,82135,3352,295-3,809129.873
17Costa Rica 69,36513,531.9974,2912.4%1,8096,67560-4,92675,2270.9%2,8198,59586-5,86277,9171.1%6,35814,751159-8,5525.126
18Poland 187,4744,957.27187,6570.8%1,5361,7163-183183,8471.3%10,0626,338973,627177,7471.4%17,8227,8492469,72737.818
19Cyprus 29,48624,308.3329,3220.6%1660216428,9580.5%5330552828,4970.5%994059891.213
20Libya 64,7739,338.6765,5751.0%6381,41921-80267,7580.7%1,9814,91155-2,98570,5710.8%3,8159,501112-5,7986.936
21Suriname 18,89132,018.6418,3543.0%5495753717,8081.6%1,13523291,08316,3332.2%2,69071612,5580.590
22Bulgaria 63,2419,149.4560,4858.2%4,9792,0092142,75657,0574.6%11,2864,7163866,18451,8585.0%21,2659,20767511,3836.912
23Bosnia and Herzegovina 41,66312,752.6840,5862.9%1,1680911,07739,9241.1%1,86201231,73938,0441.4%3,85502363,6193.267
24Lithuania 35,04813,000.0033,9374.4%1,478350171,11131,7736.7%9,3565,9741073,27530,9876.4%16,83012,5612084,0612.696
25Belgium 67,7785,830.3767,7488.3%5,6435,592213064,0904.7%12,8439,113423,68859,6884.4%20,89012,720808,09011.625
26Ireland 42,5478,550.4442,4273.7%1,5761,456012040,9354.0%7,0435,43101,61239,2013.9%12,1768,804263,3464.976
27Latvia 25,07213,393.1624,8475.1%1,2551,023722521,0648.9%8,5714,523404,00817,3709.1%14,5916,798917,7021.872
28New Caledonia 9,77334,052.269,6811.0%9301929,4860.8%3030162878,9301.4%8840418430.287
29Jamaica 29,83210,044.4429,8170.7%19717571529,7680.7%864742586429,9350.6%1,2021,21392-1032.970
30Mongolia 30,7889,287.4829,6713.8%1,1310141,11731,2185.0%6,7477,11859-43025,2146.0%12,7987,1181065,5743.315
31Netherlands 67,8113,951.4666,4535.0%3,3541,99421,35861,9625.4%14,4378,569195,84957,5655.2%24,66314,3764110,24617.161
32Germany 149,2781,777.75150,7674.4%6,5688,00057-1,489145,8095.3%33,54629,9001773,469143,2675.5%65,53559,1004246,01183.970
33Brazil 234,9811,100.05246,6433.0%7,44618,911197-11,662251,4393.7%39,67354,8111,320-16,458286,8033.1%69,172118,7392,255-51,822213.609
34Malaysia 89,1732,730.9392,2465.9%5,4348,43572-3,073101,5876.0%26,50838,610312-12,414112,3795.4%49,81872,453571-23,20632.653
35Estonia 17,87113,467.2217,1684.8%821115370315,9146.4%4,4512,474201,95714,3906.5%7,9904,480293,4811.327
36Rwanda 52,3613,974.8752,3260.1%36103552,1680.1%1941019351,9380.1%4368542313.173
37Armenia 22,4467,565.2222,2775.4%1,1929962716919,6617.4%6,5173,6021302,78518,2246.6%10,2265,7742304,2222.967
38Mauritius 14,68111,532.6014,6380.3%48054314,4950.3%19701118614,3270.4%3780243541.273
39Thailand 107,2261,533.51107,7909.4%10,11110,61263-564107,9258.6%42,10842,500307-699110,2657.5%72,89375,347585-3,03969.922
40Georgia 40,4483,809.7440,3856.1%2,4792,374426332,47410.2%15,4067,2921407,97423,94212.1%29,23012,48324116,50610.617
41Saint Martin 2,36560,641.032,3650.0%00002,3650.0%00002,3350.2%3000300.039
42Switzerland 33,8403,890.1035,8276.6%2,3654,3493-1,98737,4902.1%3,3186,9599-3,65042,6012.0%6,27615,00928-8,7618.699
43French Polynesia 6,04321,429.086,0450.0%002-26,0460.0%003-36,0490.0%006-60.282
44St. Barth 1,120112,000.001,1200.0%00001,1200.0%00001,1190.0%10010.010
45France 87,6751,341.1393,4191.1%1,0576,76041-5,74490,6374.1%15,83318,70095-2,96292,9024.4%32,47837,481224-5,22765.374
46Kazakhstan 46,2752,444.2746,1163.6%1,6421,4592415946,4443.7%7,3147,376107-16946,6263.5%12,50512,664192-35118.932
47Singapore 25,4564,327.7825,9809.8%2,5533,0716-52426,62210.0%12,40413,53832-1,16626,3118.9%21,50222,29067-8555.882
48Italy 76,3631,264.2977,5692.1%1,5942,75644-1,20679,3682.9%9,74012,621124-3,00584,1062.8%17,66125,154250-7,74360.400
49Laos 25,7163,499.2525,4311.1%2850028524,0211.7%1,699041,69522,2612.1%3,4650103,4557.349
50Portugal 30,2052,968.2630,3091.0%2913923-10430,0771.7%2,1341,9772912830,1672.0%4,4584,368523810.176
51Slovakia 21,6703,968.1421,3792.6%553254829119,2317.2%6,1813,679632,43917,3587.8%11,9677,5361194,3125.461
52Spain 62,5541,337.5771,6186.3%4,49213,50056-9,06469,4272.3%6,74013,500113-6,87374,4272.1%11,43023,100203-11,87346.767
53Algeria 58,6661,321.3758,6560.1%786711058,5970.2%35928196958,5210.2%6695061814544.398
54Greece 28,1792,712.9127,34211.5%3,1472,2674383727,0648.0%9,7558,5111291,11525,5807.9%17,87615,0362412,59910.387
55Slovenia 12,4085,968.2512,2683.0%365222314011,5926.9%3,5382,7081481611,6826.8%6,8576,107247262.079
56Ecuador 36,2472,033.1536,2470.0%000036,2470.0%000035,3160.4%98205193117.828
57Belarus 23,1112,446.3922,3408.8%1,9561,1701577122,2608.0%8,0787,1636485121,1557.6%14,22812,1591131,9569.447
58Moldova 15,0223,730.3213,68410.0%1,3700321,33813,8158.7%5,4574,1141361,20711,21910.1%10,7176,6892253,8034.027
59Austria 22,1712,452.0022,1548.6%1,8971,867131720,3989.5%8,9687,158371,77319,7348.5%15,14112,630742,4379.042
60Barbados 3,72212,923.613,5195.8%203002033,0627.8%1,066395116602,09910.2%2,039395211,6230.288
61Iraq 43,5141,065.3444,8353.5%1,5592,85129-1,32149,3503.1%6,51412,246104-5,83653,5433.0%12,30722,142194-10,02940.845
62Philippines 68,832622.4081,6418.5%6,91819,64186-12,80984,8507.6%29,05444,532540-16,01898,8946.3%52,47281,4331,101-30,062110.592
63Lebanon 16,5472,431.9517,7241.7%3001,4725-1,17717,5832.6%1,9382,95024-1,03617,6692.8%3,8274,90841-1,1226.804
64Montenegro 4,8077,654.464,8365.7%27829413-294,9626.3%1,3661,49526-1555,3225.7%2,5142,98544-5150.628
65Lesotho 8,8784,121.638,8780.0%00008,9150.1%40770-378,9230.1%701123-452.154
66Israel 17,6381,917.5918,1577.9%1,4411,94911-51921,0435.3%4,8508,21738-3,40524,7635.2%10,47717,52973-7,1259.198
67El Salvador 14,5252,231.5314,5380.0%0013-1314,2614.2%2,5242,2055526414,3042.3%2,5242,205982216.509
68Azerbaijan 17,8621,750.6617,0397.3%1,2454091382313,83110.3%6,6722,583584,03112,3239.3%10,6625,0221015,53910.203
69Sri Lanka 25,7361,198.3625,5432.2%5703542319324,7222.4%2,4631,371781,01433,2112.1%5,15412,476153-7,47521.476
70Bolivia 18,8431,599.1719,2170.9%17751140-37419,6391.9%1,4972,23261-79620,0471.8%2,7323,86274-1,20411.783
71Australia 27,3181,062.7531,5116.8%2,1286,31011-4,19329,0427.1%9,12910,80647-1,72431,8855.9%15,69620,16895-4,56725.705
72Burundi 18,7441,544.7518,7440.0%000018,6300.2%1140011418,2300.4%5140051412.134
73Vietnam 52,972540.8251,0156.2%3,1681,136751,95744,8876.7%13,3794,9753198,08537,8637.3%23,9408,23259915,10997.947
74Canada 32,619859.0335,38415.7%5,5418,23571-2,76535,3367.6%12,01314,587143-2,71743,0906.8%25,41035,530351-10,47137.972
75Palestine 11,9482,305.2311,6346.1%709390531413,9643.4%1,9993,98134-2,01616,5823.4%4,3028,86769-4,6345.183
76India 189,732136.55197,0126.3%12,33819,454164-7,280210,3526.1%56,70376,685638-20,620221,0375.9%108,908138,7191,494-31,3051,389.420
77Sweden 16,1651,593.7116,9970.0%08320-83218,5090.9%6692,98330-2,34418,2992.9%4,1116,19352-2,13410.143
78St. Vincent Grenadines 1,68415,171.171,7170.2%4370-331,3726.8%41087113121,3654.8%531197153190.111
79Czechia 16,2141,512.0816,4564.8%7911,0249-24213,4788.6%5,2802,514302,73610,4599.8%9,6383,833505,75510.723
80Jordan 15,7001,528.2815,20711.3%1,7151,214849314,6047.2%4,6813,545401,09613,9807.0%8,4266,637691,72010.273
81North Macedonia 6,7593,244.846,9241.5%10624724-1656,6024.4%1,2341,001761576,9574.0%2,1952,278115-1982.083
82Croatia 9,2992,274.7110,2843.1%3191,29311-9859,62011.6%5,3255,58660-3218,28512.2%10,2059,0621291,0144.088
83Hungary 13,9891,450.6912,11827.0%3,2741,352511,87111,3988.7%4,5231,871612,59110,1437.7%6,9332,988993,8469.643
84Belize 2,8116,975.192,80516.3%457447462,8035.6%685669882,5789.4%2,2601,989382330.403
85Nicaragua 11,3061,692.7711,3060.0%000011,3060.0%000010,7040.8%603016026.679
86Guyana 3,8734,908.753,8531.5%59345203,7712.4%382262181023,9022.6%76676233-290.789
87Brunei 2,7296,202.272,7426.8%1871973-132,26311.4%1,21974494662,2239.1%1,8801,362125060.440
88S. Korea 28,996565.2229,3923.6%1,0491,4378-39631,3424.3%5,7668,06250-2,34632,2114.2%10,62913,75985-3,21551.300
89Colombia 28,888563.5729,4023.5%1,0431,53621-51429,8614.3%5,5326,378127-97330,1023.9%9,25010,233231-1,21451.259
90Myanmar 29,116532.6529,2353.5%1,0221,11229-11929,4223.7%4,5584,731133-30629,2293.9%9,0278,914226-11354.663
91Uganda 25,687549.6725,6230.3%751106425,4080.3%33752627925,2700.3%525100841746.732
92Denmark 9,0101,551.848,6718.7%75241033397,7978.0%2,7961,571121,2137,0977.8%4,9393,009171,9135.806
93Gabon 5,6132,481.435,3507.5%40013252635,1793.3%72728494344,9053.3%1,266545137082.262
94Albania 6,2742,181.506,2683.5%217202966,5625.3%1,5211,77732-2886,9525.3%3,0253,65152-6782.876
95Trinidad and Tobago 4,3293,085.534,3733.5%1531925-444,1784.9%875692321514,3014.2%1,4201,34250281.403
96Afghanistan 21,387540.9921,4870.1%121093-10021,6870.1%943868-30021,8530.2%23668418-46639.533
97Cameroon 16,419608.0916,4190.0%000016,4190.0%000013,4492.9%3,0030332,97027.001
98Egypt 31,842307.1531,6432.8%8836394519931,5522.7%3,4973,03816929031,1882.6%6,0805,137289654103.668
99Fiji 2,8363,147.612,8175.1%1451260192,8201.7%1981820162,9701.4%31143510-1340.901
100South Africa 22,618378.0622,7950.9%2103807-17723,3412.1%1,9762,586113-72332,2061.9%4,45713,772273-9,58859.827
101Venezuela 15,161534.2115,1808.6%1,2991,30315-1915,2769.5%6,6686,71667-11515,5797.0%9,3939,711100-41828.380
102Syria 11,964672.3611,6633.4%402802130110,8923.1%1,421295541,07210,3082.9%2,259522811,65617.794
103Saint Kitts and Nevis 62911,867.926940.9%6710-659131.2%453290-2841,0461.9%1445592-4170.053
104Guatemala 11,584638.4112,3051.6%19385757-72114,4165.8%3,6496,298183-2,83217,4555.8%8,48814,038321-5,87118.145
105Chile 11,288587.0010,97312.0%1,315989113159,13013.7%6,1493,954372,1588,77710.3%8,6826,122492,51119.230
106Argentina 17,253379.3217,2705.3%91289138-1717,9074.5%3,4604,04371-65417,0925.1%7,1886,81421316145.484
107Somalia 10,162627.3610,1620.0%000010,1620.0%000010,1620.0%000016.198
108Cuba 8,318734.688,74021.1%1,8442,24521-42211,64814.1%8,12511,37085-3,33016,20110.1%15,48123,176188-7,88311.322
109Antigua and Barbuda 7027,163.277244.1%30520-228002.6%881842-989902.3%1684542-2880.098
110Ethiopia 24,000205.2624,0681.0%24829521-6824,6741.9%1,9452,52297-67424,5252.4%4,4944,807212-525116.925
111Bahamas 1,3783,479.801,30730.5%39829136711,3076.9%39829136711,3073.9%39829136710.396
112Nepal 11,874402.5212,2974.3%5239379-42313,8532.2%1,2843,23924-1,97914,7872.4%2,6995,56250-2,91329.499
113Isle of Man 6007,058.828438.2%693120-24360810.7%3043120-847611.2%52640201240.085
114CAR 4,519924.514,5100.2%90094,5100.0%90094,4420.2%7700774.888
115Dominican Republic 6,068555.537,58713.1%9962,5123-1,5197,2759.8%3,3164,5158-1,2077,7927.6%5,2566,95723-1,72410.923
116Angola 10,313307.2310,5521.6%1704036-23910,4291.5%62772617-1169,9741.9%1,4321,0524133933.568
117Luxembourg 1,3972,206.951,43418.3%2622990-371,4285.7%3543841-311,2007.5%78658721970.633
118Pakistan 25,870115.5726,2372.5%6631,01911-36740,3092.0%3,36217,72279-14,43942,2631.9%6,08822,335146-16,393223.855
119Maldives 1,2552,294.331,3003.5%46910-451,2445.2%2792671111,2185.8%5895484370.547
120Papua New Guinea 4,413486.873,93526.1%1,027506434783,9356.0%1,027506434783,6446.6%2,0421,209647699.064
121Bermuda 3505,645.163500.0%00004741.0%191430-1248121.1%665226-4620.062
122Congo 3,310589.812,87115.6%448094392,6156.2%7070126952,2066.1%1,1290251,1045.612
123UAE 4,133414.424,1712.5%1041420-384,3462.3%4226323-2134,4812.4%8001,1426-3489.973
124Saint Lucia 5372,918.485531.1%6211-166353.9%1051985-988403.3%21750713-3030.184
125Channel Islands 4882,788.5742036.2%152840684149.9%19111707432611.2%35819601620.175
126Botswana 1,729725.251,346163.1%2,1951,80933831,34627.4%2,1951,80933831,34417.5%2,8002,40783852.384
127Panama 2,315530.722,3065.7%131119392,4437.6%82693519-1282,7095.4%1,2051,57623-3944.362
128Sao Tome and Principe 5002,252.255090.0%090-95410.8%18590-415561.2%481040-560.222
129Dominica 2843,944.442840.0%00002840.0%00004513.8%1332982-1670.072
130Indonesia 17,37463.0618,3883.4%6261,59347-1,01419,8523.9%3,2855,612151-2,47822,5413.9%6,83211,716283-5,167275.530
131Kyrgyzstan 2,585391.732,5652.7%68462202,5493.1%3302859362,6322.9%57560616-476.599
132Malta 6641,502.266641.7%1111006851.8%52730-216662.1%1061080-20.442
133Morocco 5,739154.225,9602.5%14835217-2216,0134.9%1,2711,50441-2746,5075.4%2,9243,60587-76837.214
134Iceland 5201,516.0449931.9%15913802147010.2%2241740504489.0%3712990720.343
135Gibraltar 1624,764.711616.8%1110011596.0%42381310710.9%114581550.034
136Uruguay 1,536441.131,5767.8%1231630-401,4638.9%5925154731,3158.8%1,05282652213.482
137Bangladesh 9,67858.369,8583.4%33950910-18010,3803.1%1,3422,00341-70210,7923.4%2,8693,90479-1,114165.828
138Cambodia 3,041180.163,1376.2%19527912-963,6366.2%9851,49486-5954,1385.3%1,7922,746143-1,09716.879
139Cayman Islands 1822,757.581820.0%00001820.0%00001672.2%28130150.066
140Seychelles 2172,191.9228424.6%701370-6727818.2%2653251-6127810.0%2653251-610.099
141Japan 7,65460.657,9175.2%41266411-2639,4945.1%2,0713,82883-1,84011,8304.0%3,7477,761162-4,176126.206
142Haiti 2,307200.632,2334.9%109350742,1892.4%2158981182,0402.8%4281471426711.499
143Caribbean Netherlands 1084,153.851593.8%6570-511824.5%351090-741745.8%841500-660.026
144Sierra Leone 1,882232.661,8820.0%00001,8820.0%00001,8820.0%00008.089
145Nigeria 9,23744.069,3181.0%891691-819,5202.5%9831,18977-2839,5962.0%1,4091,68682-359209.659
146Anguilla 724,800.008037.5%30380-88313.3%54650-117613.1%1041080-40.015
147Namibia 915355.629102.7%2518259224.2%16616211-71,0352.8%22433113-1202.573
148Malawi 2,511128.972,5990.4%10962-882,7450.2%242562-2342,9070.2%474394-39619.470
149DRC 5,31758.155,2501.3%6902675,2500.3%6902675,2300.2%91048791.431
150Sudan 3,64081.703,6400.0%00003,5014.8%7264771101393,5012.7%72647711013944.555
151Qatar 890316.958987.5%67750-89386.2%2553021-489516.4%5135731-612.808
152Cabo Verde 395705.364122.2%9260-174423.9%731200-474544.1%1472051-590.560
153Uzbekistan 2,80983.092,78512.7%3543273242,86011.8%1,6011,64210-513,1539.2%2,6753,00019-34433.805
154Bahrain 637365.6765110.8%70840-146219.6%2762600165968.4%4544121411.742
155Aruba 1461,364.491557.7%12210-91735.3%40670-271516.7%87920-50.107
156Ghana 2,43477.222,4340.0%00002,6968.7%1,0721,3259-2622,6964.9%1,0721,3259-26231.521
157Guinea-Bissau 593296.505930.0%00006030.2%6160-106160.3%11340-232.000
158Faeroe Islands 871,775.51870.0%0000946.5%27340-71145.2%49760-270.049
159Grenada 1321,168.141478.2%12270-152345.4%551543-1023684.1%12034412-2360.113
160Tunisia 1,341112.651,4053.3%471092-641,8897.5%6311,13247-5482,2035.9%1,0871,88861-86211.904
161Saudi Arabia 2,20562.662,2211.7%38522-162,2251.9%17218210-202,2231.9%32032117-1835.189
162Curaçao 147890.912760.7%21301-1292984.0%511993-1513055.3%1322864-1580.165
163Zimbabwe 1,40293.391,4020.0%00001,6401.7%1173523-2381,7533.6%49382915-35115.013
164Equatorial Guinea 409285.0242142.8%1801875-124219.3%1801875-125994.8%2344186-1901.435
165Yemen 1,66554.991,6681.8%30303-31,6991.3%8910914-341,6901.3%15415425-2530.279
166New Zealand 652130.3564210.0%64540106178.1%2241890354699.1%39621301835.002
167Andorra 781,012.996942.0%2920096612.8%4129012798.4%60610-10.077
168Kuwait 569131.905676.9%3936125955.5%1431663-266205.0%2502983-514.314
169Guinea 95471.319540.0%00009610.3%12190-71,0140.7%491072-6013.378
170Turks and Caicos 481,230.77472.1%1001635.8%16310-15566.0%28360-80.039
171Oman 526101.235252.3%1210115601.8%41723-345672.1%881254-415.196
172British Virgin Islands 391,300.00390.0%0000390.0%0000390.0%00000.030
173Sint Maarten 461,069.77646.3%4202-18813.0%10423-351224.6%451174-760.043
174Mauritania 44794.4244310.2%4540144159.1%1721373324227.8%2902614254.734
175Monaco 401,025.644112.2%560-1425.0%9110-22610.7%27130140.039
176Kenya 1,49527.391,5562.1%33931-611,5325.9%39741222-371,8215.4%8181,11034-32654.588
177Liechtenstein 391,026.324020.0%890-12419.5%25100151916.1%35150200.038
178Eswatini 195166.952183.7%8292-233282.0%271573-1333972.9%872836-2021.168
179Ivory Coast 85231.769093.7%34883-571,0503.0%13031612-1981,1932.7%24356816-34126.828
180Greenland 36631.58360.0%0000355.9%9801507.1%31450-140.057
181Togo 41649.454660.9%4540-507842.4%774432-3681,0361.5%1157323-6208.412
182Réunion 134148.891340.0%00001340.0%00003382.4%612641-2040.900
183Mali 60329.205844.1%2450195953.2%8070285553.5%15310144820.652
184Montserrat 91,800.0090.0%000090.0%000090.0%00000.005
185Mozambique 71122.329891.0%102871-2781,0711.2%514083-3601,1121.5%1215193-40131.858
186Djibouti 122122.2415612.2%19512-342164.9%461382-942437.0%1462634-1210.998
187Benin 42834.684280.0%00004280.0%00009193.2%2257142-49112.342
188Madagascar 61821.936180.0%00006180.0%00006180.0%000028.181
189Paraguay 29240.602958.1%24270-317025.5%2521102012219415.4%33521621987.193
190South Sudan 31928.2732812.5%41500-93283.0%41500-93574.3%1211590-3811.285
191San Marino 17500.003613.9%5240-19363.3%5240-19361.9%5240-190.034
192Timor-Leste 9873.359911.1%11120-11116.4%31440-132223.1%521760-1241.336
193Burkina Faso 33215.593674.9%18530-353656.9%1121450-332938.8%23618983921.298
194Zambia 19210.251967.7%15190-420810.8%1051201-1619110.1%1831784118.738
195Hong Kong 9312.34905.6%5203935.7%2323001033.8%31410-107.539
196Eritrea 5415.08523.8%2002446.2%121110435.8%2182113.580
197Taiwan 1395.831390.0%00001452.7%16220-61532.8%32460-1423.847
198Liberia 6312.26596.8%4004591.7%4004571.4%60065.140
199Comoros 2224.942317.4%450-12014.2%1412022211.1%2424000.882
200Niger 1124.511086.5%7214998.5%38241131126.5%62611024.807
201Falkland Islands 1250.0010.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.004
202China 5160.365184.6%24260-26302.6%681820-1147132.3%1233200-1971,439.324
203Macao 1116.79110.0%0000130.0%020-2130.0%020-20.655
204Bhutan 911.5790.0%000083.0%100176.7%42020.778
205Senegal 271.582528.0%75022515.8%201622467.8%32483-1917.048
206Chad 191.13190.0%0000156.1%4004195.1%880016.750
207Gambia 72.8470.0%000079.3%330087.2%560-12.463
208Western Sahara 11.6510.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.607
209Tajikistan 20.2120.0%000000.0%200200.0%20029.685
210Marshall Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.059
211Tanzania 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%77017660.904
212Vanuatu 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.312
213Vatican City 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.001
214Saint Pierre Miquelon 00.0000.0%000000.0%000010.0%010-10.006
215Peru 00.0000.0%38703934800.0%4,15001364,01400.0%5,72001795,54133.290
216Solomon Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.698
217Wallis and Futuna 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.011
218MS Zaandam 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.000
*** He recovered + died more became ill     Average daily infection rate of more than > 10%.    
* This is the current state. There are no data about 80,000 people falling ill in China in February.
** Speed ​​is the ratio of new illnesses (per week) to the number of days and to the number of sick (a week ago), which supposedly infected them.
The data source https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/