Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

График

График

01-Aug-2021              USA    Russia    Europe    Asia    North America    South America    Africa    Oceania          
CountryActive cases1 Day4 Days1 WeekPopulation
Total/1m popStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotal
1USA 5,449,59216,397.055,407,4041.0%56,51814,07925142,1885,155,1381.8%391,10194,6831,964294,4545,050,8351.5%560,353158,9942,602398,757332.352
2UK 1,218,22417,879.831,203,1022.1%25,75410,5617115,1221,145,9992.3%111,00238,42635172,2251,097,5132.3%187,26866,033524120,71168.134
3Spain 654,35813,991.87654,3580.0%0000585,9353.2%78,59110,00516368,423515,7514.1%166,61527,743265138,60746.767
4Honduras 188,58018,831.64186,8891.4%2,550818411,691185,0860.9%6,6642,9861843,494181,6110.8%10,4763,2672406,96910.014
5Brazil 741,8763,473.06729,3815.2%37,58224,16292512,495730,3455.3%168,782152,7204,53111,531780,2744.0%247,321278,7826,937-38,398213.609
6Iran 413,1064,875.10412,4554.8%19,84618,909286651376,7396.8%112,81175,2931,15136,367336,5827.1%206,722128,1002,09876,52484.738
7Netherlands 179,68010,470.25177,5801.6%2,92581962,100168,0552.0%14,1822,5342311,625157,3532.3%26,5744,2163122,32717.161
8Russia 503,4353,448.70498,6914.6%22,80417,2717894,744491,5254.4%93,44578,3613,17411,910482,0334.2%162,136135,2565,47821,402145.978
9France 314,3374,808.29295,1058.0%23,4714,1964319,232231,4229.5%100,90417,81717282,915192,4678.5%148,32426,203251121,87065.374
10Argentina 254,4915,595.18256,7854.0%10,35612,515135-2,294251,6535.0%53,83749,6301,3692,838255,1894.4%90,65589,2162,137-69845.484
11French Guiana 19,98265,730.2619,9820.0%000019,6400.4%3500834219,3640.5%6310136180.304
12Mexico 384,8782,963.50377,6235.1%19,34611,6324597,255355,7134.9%75,00543,9791,86129,165358,4183.7%103,28374,3212,50226,460129.873
13Malaysia 189,6095,806.79183,7069.7%17,78611,7181655,903170,2248.9%69,20149,20061619,385153,6338.4%116,87979,7811,12235,97632.653
14Indonesia 545,4471,979.63549,3436.8%37,28439,3721,808-3,896556,2816.9%169,722173,2727,284-10,834574,1355.9%281,832298,41412,106-28,688275.530
15Costa Rica 72,14514,074.3372,1450.0%000071,9181.6%4,7704,5004322771,2441.6%8,2067,216899015.126
16Mayotte 16,35659,046.9316,3560.0%000016,3360.0%20002016,3270.0%2900290.277
17Martinique 18,93450,490.6718,9340.0%000015,4095.3%3,5370123,52515,4093.0%3,5370123,5250.375
18Guadeloupe 17,01142,527.5017,0110.0%000015,2912.7%1,724041,72015,2911.5%1,724041,7200.400
19Finland 59,82010,784.2159,0261.3%7940079456,8731.3%2,951042,94755,6341.0%4,190044,1865.547
20Poland 153,9784,071.55153,9190.1%15392259153,6710.1%61229312307153,6040.1%8734792037437.818
21Turkey 221,3532,605.10204,20710.9%22,3325,1077917,146153,28912.1%88,86720,51928468,064120,56211.6%139,66738,423453100,79184.969
22Thailand 200,5102,867.62192,5269.8%18,91210,7501787,984171,9219.0%70,45941,27759328,589150,2488.5%115,32064,13192750,26269.922
23Fiji 21,83824,237.5121,2325.3%1,121510560618,6145.7%4,6421,386323,22416,6505.3%7,2682,019615,1880.901
24Iraq 143,6693,517.42142,1307.2%10,2158,614621,539129,0538.5%49,58634,73123914,616122,7327.7%83,09861,73642520,93740.845
25Kazakhstan 93,3664,931.6591,1338.4%7,6915,372862,23385,1637.8%29,87321,3423288,20373,0927.7%49,93829,10555920,27418.932
26Libya 54,6277,875.8754,6270.0%000048,9274.2%8,8053,018875,70040,7925.7%19,5105,51016513,8356.936
27Norway 47,8768,782.9847,7200.3%1560015646,6190.7%1,257001,25745,8800.6%1,996001,9965.451
28South Africa 153,1032,559.10155,3978.0%12,41814,378334-2,294140,3418.8%56,23141,8441,62512,762151,4496.2%79,34975,1702,5251,65459.827
29Cyprus 20,82217,165.7020,8220.0%000019,7182.5%2,05994691,10419,5453.0%4,4283,131201,2771.213
30Tunisia 59,1834,971.6961,1465.6%3,4195,199183-1,96377,0024.4%14,56331,664718-17,81987,9643.7%25,63553,0991,317-28,78111.904
31Portugal 49,2564,840.4150,8115.1%2,5904,12817-1,55551,2555.3%11,64613,59154-1,99952,7824.3%18,19721,64677-3,52610.176
32Bolivia 47,9354,068.1548,3211.8%8551,21922-38649,4791.8%3,6315,041134-1,54451,1351.5%5,4708,477193-3,20011.783
33Namibia 20,6288,017.1020,8742.4%49369445-24620,9141.9%1,6291,742173-28621,0032.0%3,1293,220284-3752.573
34Cuba 42,8703,786.4343,21720.5%8,8759,15765-34742,41016.4%35,54134,81526646039,57714.2%60,48156,7014873,29311.322
35Ireland 28,1925,665.5927,2135.2%1,427448097924,1265.3%5,5901,51594,06621,7735.1%9,1062,67896,4194.976
36Colombia 86,0781,679.2888,15810.2%9,02910,818291-2,080101,3768.2%37,54551,6021,241-15,298121,1056.6%68,522101,3642,185-35,02751.259
37Bangladesh 150,587908.09155,4536.0%9,36914,017218-4,866152,5598.0%54,73255,798906-1,972145,9597.5%96,14089,8731,6394,628165.828
38Belgium 39,5783,404.5639,6444.4%1,7641,8246-6634,3974.8%7,0181,824135,18132,4014.3%11,2504,052217,17711.625
39Italy 87,2851,445.1282,9627.8%6,5092,170164,32370,3107.9%24,9827,9396816,97562,5236.9%37,35512,47212124,76260.400
40India 417,327300.36415,39710.1%41,79039,3185421,930405,9679.2%171,173157,4832,33011,360415,4117.7%283,098277,3833,7991,9161,389.420
41Myanmar 80,3391,469.7179,8415.9%4,7253,83539249876,8646.0%20,06615,1021,4893,47576,5225.5%34,65828,2632,5783,81754.663
42Vietnam 105,6461,078.60100,4178.6%8,6243,2501455,22990,7907.7%31,42615,78878214,85672,9818.3%54,75221,15193632,66597.947
43Greece 33,3793,213.5433,2288.3%2,7522,5841715131,6257.8%11,1599,352531,75432,6846.7%18,93818,1697469510.387
44Hungary 31,3083,246.7131,3080.0%000033,0480.2%2031,9385-1,74033,8040.2%3902,8806-2,4969.643
45Georgia 31,3212,950.0829,29910.9%3,1961,147272,02225,8709.9%11,8456,305895,45123,5998.7%18,83610,9591557,72210.617
46Guatemala 36,3132,001.2735,9168.2%2,9562,5095039733,2198.8%13,26110,0041633,09435,7205.9%17,66816,82924659318.145
47Morocco 51,8131,392.3048,85915.4%7,5294,522532,95429,69421.5%35,08012,81414722,11923,52517.3%48,36619,85222628,28837.214
48Algeria 51,8621,168.1251,4392.3%1,2037453542349,0423.0%6,1883,2261422,82046,8752.9%10,5245,3252124,98744.398
49Zimbabwe 29,4721,963.1029,4384.7%1,3701,294423427,9355.9%7,1495,3602521,53729,5994.8%11,58311,228482-12715.013
50St. Barth 73273,200.007320.0%00005427.8%190001905424.4%190001900.010
51Rwanda 25,0531,901.8424,2173.6%860141083621,4474.1%3,71168373,60616,8625.9%8,37098818,19113.173
52Afghanistan 42,6641,079.2042,9320.7%31955928-26844,1611.1%1,9213,259159-1,49745,6111.1%3,6026,238311-2,94739.533
53UAE 20,7112,076.7120,6987.4%1,5371,51861320,6156.7%6,1346,018209620,5106.2%10,75010,516332019.973
54Paraguay 17,3762,415.6818,1281.7%3031,00352-75220,3442.3%1,8944,640222-2,96822,7332.1%3,4708,439388-5,3577.193
55Botswana 9,7984,109.909,7980.0%000013,1227.8%4,5667,80684-3,32412,0938.3%9,03311,134194-2,2952.384
56Lebanon 16,3632,404.9115,5306.3%984148383312,6917.5%4,235552113,67210,4567.5%6,9221,000155,9076.804
57Kyrgyzstan 16,0032,425.0616,6785.5%9191,58014-67518,4984.8%3,8036,24850-2,49520,4704.1%6,74011,12087-4,4676.599
58Channel Islands 2,56314,645.712,5640.2%661-13,0092.3%2887331-4463,1653.2%7811,3821-6020.175
59Israel 18,4642,007.3916,40016.3%2,67560742,06413,85013.5%9,1064,480124,61411,17112.7%14,6207,312157,2939.198
60Oman 13,8482,665.1313,8480.0%000014,2191.4%8401,18526-37121,7924.0%6,81514,443316-7,9445.196
61Panama 12,5692,881.4812,3879.6%1,1959981518212,8287.2%4,1014,31842-25913,1176.0%6,5727,04773-5484.362
62Sri Lanka 27,2581,269.2327,0707.9%2,1501,9065618825,3417.8%8,9206,7622411,91724,1316.7%13,96210,4533823,12721.476
63Philippines 60,887550.5661,92013.1%8,1419,007167-1,03356,47710.1%26,54521,5645714,41054,4499.1%45,68938,4937586,438110.592
64Saint Martin 1,14229,282.051,1420.0%00001,0442.3%9800981,0441.3%9800980.039
65Nepal 31,3551,062.9231,0147.4%2,2801,9162334128,8367.5%9,7167,098992,51927,7576.8%16,37212,6121623,59829.499
66Mozambique 32,2141,011.1730,4626.8%2,078299271,75226,0067.4%8,6022,301936,20824,8876.3%13,2685,7641777,32731.858
67Japan 63,604503.9756,45819.5%11,0373,880117,14640,23118.2%38,24914,8294723,37336,14813.5%51,60724,0836827,456126.206
68Lithuania 9,0943,373.158,9494.5%40225521458,1044.4%1,53454049907,7503.4%2,04169251,3442.696
69Kuwait 11,4492,653.9211,9586.1%7331,2366-50913,4305.6%3,2935,25222-1,98114,5165.1%6,0509,07641-3,0674.314
70Trinidad and Tobago 5,9584,246.615,9224.3%2542180365,7894.2%1,040849221695,8933.2%1,4461,34338651.403
71Switzerland 14,6581,685.0214,6580.0%000012,7594.4%2,39849631,89910,3885.8%4,99772434,2708.699
72Isle of Man 1,36616,070.591,6115.8%943390-2452,0205.5%4861,1400-6542,0485.8%9971,6790-6820.085
73Denmark 11,0761,907.6811,1436.6%7398051-6711,3527.8%3,9564,2293-27612,0525.9%5,9316,9007-9765.806
74Pakistan 66,287296.1262,7237.9%4,9501,321653,56459,8996.8%18,10311,4422736,38854,1226.1%27,93615,38238912,165223.855
75Dominican Republic 14,6091,337.4516,7992.4%3952,5787-2,19028,0001.2%1,40714,78018-13,39137,9190.8%2,23625,52026-23,31010.923
76Lesotho 5,8852,732.135,8850.0%00005,8960.1%282811-115,8090.3%1212817762.154
77Eswatini 4,2743,659.254,03311.5%46421582412,63916.8%2,271614221,6352,17114.1%3,2921,149402,1031.168
78Suriname 3,0025,088.143,0322.1%64904-303,1052.5%32341511-1033,1472.3%55467821-1450.590
79Mongolia 6,9352,092.0100.0%1,286-6,38367,6631,90738.2%5,0540265,0284,92415.9%8,9316,872482,0113.315
80Egypt 37,370360.4837,9850.1%476566-61538,9680.1%1721,74426-1,59840,0140.1%2772,87843-2,644103.668
81Bosnia and Herzegovina 6,5992,019.906,5990.0%00006,7740.5%1323061-1757,2850.5%23590912-6863.267
82Maldives 2,6134,776.972,6074.7%123117062,6234.3%4794881-102,6133.9%805803200.547
83Germany 31,250372.1630,8445.9%1,8161,4001040626,7048.5%10,2395,600934,54625,7146.7%14,8719,2001355,53683.970
84Malta 2,2435,074.662,3684.0%942190-1252,6263.5%3917722-3832,6723.6%7541,1812-4290.442
85Senegal 13,801809.5413,1587.9%1,0453822064311,4557.4%3,7671,368532,34610,4086.5%5,7172,240843,39317.048
86Armenia 5,6321,898.215,5584.4%2431636745,2134.6%1,020584174195,0903.7%1,478906305422.967
87Réunion 3,0623,402.223,0620.0%00003,0620.0%00002,31311.4%2,6161,85897490.900
88British Virgin Islands 55518,500.005550.0%00001,1092.4%1116596-5541,1091.4%1116596-5540.030
89Jordan 10,162989.209,9895.6%562377121739,0368.3%3,3852,206531,1267,5689.6%6,7904,112842,59410.273
90Bulgaria 8,2961,200.238,1252.2%182921717,5413.1%975210107557,2912.6%1,425400201,0056.912
91Bahamas 1,9474,916.671,8219.0%1633611261,6707.8%58830832771,3498.6%1,059448135980.396
92S. Korea 22,073430.2721,9607.0%1,5391,420611320,8237.3%6,8145,548161,25020,0486.4%10,9838,931272,02551.300
93El Salvador 7,7261,186.977,7420.0%0016-167,2452.8%841308524816,4203.8%1,929541821,3066.509
94Sweden 9,393926.069,3940.0%010-18,7575.0%1,8861,25006367,4495.3%3,2411,29521,94410.143
95Estonia 3,3872,552.373,2497.7%24911101382,9056.6%84035714822,7015.3%1,18950216861.327
96Malawi 12,707652.6512,5024.3%5383122120511,3345.3%2,5951,127951,37310,4475.0%4,2811,8441772,26019.470
97Ecuador 11,861665.3011,0737.5%8280407886,04320.4%6,65208345,8186,04311.2%6,65208345,81817.828
98Jamaica 4,7261,591.254,5314.7%2111331954,0704.3%75487116563,8373.6%1,067161178892.970
99Venezuela 11,994422.6212,2868.5%1,0401,31715-29212,6796.8%3,7874,40567-68513,1286.3%6,9627,980116-1,13428.380
100Chile 9,831511.2310,28211.1%1,1421,51182-4519,80110.3%4,6814,3542973011,0338.1%8,0228,734490-1,20219.230
101Gibraltar 40011,764.713824.7%1800183606.8%108680403156.8%1851000850.034
102Iceland 1,2133,536.441,07214.7%15817014173014.6%53148048346315.6%8116107500.343
103DRC 18,885206.5519,0421.9%35549715-15718,2481.5%1,1494971563717,3761.7%2,131605171,50991.431
104Ukraine 12,977297.9812,5867.3%9165101539111,5886.7%3,4411,983691,38911,2935.0%4,6212,8271101,68443.550
105Nicaragua 5,050756.105,0500.0%00005,0500.0%00004,6891.1%362013616.679
106Saudi Arabia 11,404324.0811,35510.1%1,1461,086114911,1369.6%4,9564,6404826810,8298.9%8,7818,1248257535.189
107Azerbaijan 5,900578.265,44211.6%63317414583,91313.9%2,666667121,9873,14812.0%3,7921,019212,75210.203
108Mauritius 2,0401,602.512,0400.0%00001,9121.6%128001281,5154.3%525005251.273
109Burundi 6,298519.046,2980.0%00005,7922.1%507015065,3472.4%9520195112.134
110Seychelles 5575,626.265570.0%00006484.6%1272144-917696.7%4426495-2120.099
111Austria 5,292585.275,18410.4%53843001084,6719.8%2,1071,48606214,5227.8%3,1182,34267709.042
112Somalia 7,059435.797,0510.6%4535287,1080.4%10914513-497,1280.4%20024722-6916.198
113Montenegro 1,3262,111.471,21611.7%14231111085613.7%575102347063113.1%86616566950.628
114Curaçao 6463,915.156469.0%5858006428.5%247243046866.9%4084480-400.165
115Haiti 5,354465.615,3540.0%00005,7130.7%15749818-3595,5120.9%37450329-15811.499
116Luxembourg 1,1811,865.721,1810.0%00001,3184.2%2333700-1371,4743.9%4587501-2930.633
117Serbia 4,249487.664,0697.3%29811621803,3478.4%1,27536769022,9257.7%2,005670111,3248.713
118Cambodia 5,850346.586,01210.9%65879822-1626,3379.8%2,8573,27173-4876,3028.9%5,1395,448143-45216.879
119Aruba 4604,299.0740019.8%791906025220.0%27061120818217.4%3769712780.107
120Kenya 10,346189.539,59013.1%1,25949857567,49012.0%4,2781,373492,8567,1349.7%6,4683,174823,21254.588
121Mauritania 2,901612.802,7529.7%26811541492,13912.9%1,342560207621,77112.0%2,136972341,1304.734
122French Polynesia 6932,457.4552133.2%1730117235826.3%554217233519525.5%76326144980.282
123Laos 3,488474.623,13912.1%3803013492,9758.5%1,14563025132,4417.8%1,67963021,0477.349
124Andorra 3404,415.583400.0%00003466.1%92971-63835.7%1802221-430.077
125Zambia 5,191277.035,50913.1%7201,02513-3186,10610.1%2,8603,70273-9157,7426.5%4,2896,701139-2,55118.738
126Uganda 8,122173.809,0222.8%2521,12329-90011,7902.3%1,1324,700100-3,66815,1711.6%1,8128,697164-7,04946.732
127Ethiopia 12,480106.7412,2162.8%34175226411,5783.0%1,4455321190211,2312.3%1,919652181,249116.925
128Qatar 1,906678.771,8858.6%1621410211,7129.1%71752211941,6338.0%1,16789312732.808
129Liberia 2,533492.802,5330.0%00002,5330.0%00002,5330.0%00005.140
130Uruguay 2,072595.062,1157.2%1531915-432,4046.8%7241,03323-3322,9215.1%1,2062,01837-8493.482
131Canada 6,586173.446,4405.3%34219061465,16511.8%2,9081,449381,4214,61510.8%4,8382,813541,97137.972
132Uzbekistan 5,289156.465,16917.9%92479681204,61915.3%3,5432,844296704,77112.0%5,7685,2024851833.805
133Guyana 7991,012.677578.6%65176429317.0%28941011-1321,0645.0%43368018-2650.789
134Ghana 4,983158.094,9830.0%00004,5214.7%91645404623,8136.9%2,2721,09841,17031.521
135Singapore 2,081353.792,0915.7%1201300-101,7796.7%52822603021,4227.4%92726806595.882
136Timor-Leste 983735.7887017.7%15441011365415.5%51118203297258.5%56130302581.336
137Czechia 2,609243.313,0584.8%14858611-4492,9736.2%8131,16512-3643,1074.9%1,2371,71817-49810.723
138Angola 4,511134.384,9302.7%1315473-4195,3743.0%6671,51317-8635,3312.6%1,0411,83229-82033.568
139Belarus 2,386252.572,44140.6%9921,0389-552,62626.8%4,1594,35841-2402,66118.8%6,2126,41869-2759.447
140Bahrain 1,006577.5099110.7%1069101585111.3%455299115581810.0%77358321881.742
141Monaco 1493,820.5114011.4%1670912912.1%75550201299.2%110900200.039
142Slovenia 1,044502.1697014.0%1366117487210.6%43526211728308.0%59638022142.079
143Sierra Leone 1,893234.021,8990.2%4100-61,8900.5%3632131,8820.5%65522118.089
144Australia 3,280127.603,0607.2%221012202,4377.9%8621548431,9837.8%1,3757081,29725.705
145Cabo Verde 482860.714895.7%28350-74937.5%1651760-115455.5%2503121-630.560
146Belize 4061,007.444060.0%00003959.8%1801654113667.6%2462015400.403
147Moldova 1,172291.041,13410.8%1228403896013.4%626406821290210.4%897614132704.027
148Palestine 1,303251.401,23011.0%135602731,02911.3%54927232749928.6%77045273115.183
149Gambia 897364.198970.0%00009208.9%3763954-239205.0%3763954-232.463
150Croatia 1,118273.481,08820.0%21818353097115.8%774615121471,01311.2%1,1191,000141054.088
151Latvia 724386.757808.2%641200-5658910.6%29115241355498.7%43825761751.872
152Sudan 3,49578.443,4950.0%00003,4950.0%00003,4950.0%000044.555
153Syria 2,062115.882,0610.4%97112,0410.6%52265212,0180.7%984594417.794
154Nigeria 6,76532.276,2847.9%4971604814,7579.9%2,180157152,0083,9758.4%3,013206172,790209.659
155Togo 1,196142.181,08716.0%17465010995311.2%50625942439038.8%72642492938.412
156Sint Maarten 811,883.72810.0%00005714.5%41170244912.5%63310320.043
157North Macedonia 525252.0445617.8%811206932615.6%25655219929211.3%3268942332.083
158Guinea 1,32098.671,23910.0%124376811,0399.9%477182142819867.9%6953392233413.378
159Saint Lucia 144782.6112423.4%2990209816.3%81341461099.3%94581350.184
160Guinea-Bissau 474237.004795.8%28321-537711.1%198992973338.9%27112821412.000
161Yemen 1,50149.571,5120.2%3140-111,4800.7%39171211,4690.5%531923230.279
162Romania 1,18561.891,07314.5%15641311289014.5%638335829571713.3%1,0065241446819.148
163Congo 587104.605870.0%00001,2200.6%306621-6331,1820.8%696622-5955.612
164Slovakia 572104.7454712.1%663742545311.3%24111661194099.1%34517661635.461
165Albania 402139.7837412.0%451702830011.2%1595611022729.1%2289711302.876
166Barbados 113392.361338.3%11310-201654.4%31830-521933.4%511310-800.288
167Saint Kitts and Nevis 46867.92449.1%4202447.6%151302349.2%29170120.053
168San Marino 351,029.41350.0%0000350.0%0000727.3%3130280.034
169Caribbean Netherlands 291,115.38290.0%00001911.2%100010286.3%1514010.026
170Turks and Caicos 35897.44329.4%30032315.5%186012278.9%2214080.039
171Greenland 41719.30402.5%10013117.0%27170103010.4%30190110.057
172Faeroe Islands 38775.51541.9%1161-16651.5%4301-27812.1%13551-430.049
173Taiwan 77732.588041.5%12390-278962.0%751940-1199771.6%1163151-20023.847
174Bhutan 139178.661355.2%73042231.6%15990-842581.7%331520-1190.778
175St. Vincent Grenadines 50450.45500.0%0000663.9%11270-16604.2%20300-100.111
176New Caledonia 76264.81760.0%0000750.3%1001730.6%30030.287
177Tajikistan 40541.8241318.9%78860-839716.0%3213112836714.4%5775345389.685
178Sao Tome and Principe 59265.775115.7%80083915.3%3010020398.5%30100200.222
179South Sudan 41636.864160.0%00003822.2%3501342865.6%1320213011.285
180Madagascar 57720.475821.9%11160-56002.3%56772-236371.6%731294-6028.181
181Ivory Coast 54520.3148926.8%1317415640720.0%436295313845212.5%58148359326.828
182Tanzania 81313.358130.0%000030527.8%5080050830515.0%5080050860.904
183Bermuda 25403.23250.0%00001717.1%15708179.5%157080.062
184Equatorial Guinea 12083.621200.0%00001200.0%00001032.2%1700171.435
185CAR 19439.691940.0%00001910.4%30031900.3%40044.888
186Liechtenstein 17447.37170.0%0000196.0%570-2196.2%10120-20.038
187Brunei 54122.73551.8%120-1601.6%4100-6494.1%1611050.440
188Antigua and Barbuda 25255.10250.0%00001618.0%15609821.3%2360170.098
189Papua New Guinea 20122.1820721.3%44500-62066.8%62670-52234.5%801020-229.064
190Cameroon 29711.002970.0%00002970.0%00002363.3%61006127.001
191Benin 15012.151500.0%00009215.2%7011158928.4%701115812.342
192Cayman Islands 10151.52128.3%130-2154.7%380-5146.0%7110-40.066
193Dominica 10138.89100.0%0000131.9%140-3131.1%140-30.072
194Eritrea 6818.99922.2%2251-241365.1%30962-681803.7%521622-1123.580
195Gabon 5423.87540.0%00006812.3%40531-14818.1%59851-272.262
196Saint Pierre Miquelon 2333.3320.0%000020.0%000020.0%00000.006
197China 9710.679325.9%55160397957.2%2547801766817.3%43314302901,439.324
198Mali 1075.181019.9%10406908.1%33151174861.2%444212-37920.652
199Hong Kong 607.96610.0%010-1631.9%580-3681.8%9170-87.539
200New Zealand 459.00450.0%0000543.1%7160-9802.5%15500-355.002
201Niger 863.47838.4%74031055.1%23420-191073.0%25460-2124.807
202Comoros 1618.141513.3%2101136.9%4103157.6%109010.882
203Anguilla 2133.3320.0%000020.0%000020.0%00000.015
204Montserrat 1200.0010.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.005
205Burkina Faso 351.64350.0%00002812.6%1710071419.6%351402121.298
206Macao 57.6350.0%000060.0%010-152.6%11000.655
207Grenada 217.7020.0%000020.0%000020.0%00000.113
208Djibouti 55.0170.0%020-2824.1%11131-31312.7%17241-80.998
209Chad 70.4270.0%0000153.2%2100-8133.9%4100-616.750
210Western Sahara 11.6510.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.607
211Solomon Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.698
212Wallis and Futuna 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.011
213Marshall Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.059
214Falkland Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.004
215Vanuatu 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.312
216Vatican City 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.001
217Peru 00.0000.0%2,0990622,03700.0%5,02202954,72700.0%8,48905587,93133.290
218MS Zaandam 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.000
*** He recovered + died more became ill     Average daily infection rate of more than > 10%.    
* This is the current state. There are no data about 80,000 people falling ill in China in February.
** Speed ​​is the ratio of new illnesses (per week) to the number of days and to the number of sick (a week ago), which supposedly infected them.
The data source https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/