Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

16-Jun-2021              USA    Russia    Europe    Asia    North America    South America    Africa    Oceania          
CountryActive cases1 Day4 Days1 WeekPopulation
Total/1m popStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotal
1USA 37,794113.7232,41742.6%13,80037,794437-24,4315,319,2950.2%50,112234,8721,195-185,9555,397,1420.3%101,258362,4042,656-263,802332.352
2India 103,91074.79107,85462.4%67,294103,9102,330-38,9461,032,7455.8%260,517448,65811,524-199,6651,177,1525.3%517,483839,31922,236-344,0721,389.420
3Brazil 85,955402.3990,38295.0%85,86185,9552,673-2,7671,129,4635.2%252,716269,4247,479-24,1871,048,7505.8%504,357433,78514,04656,526213.609
4Argentina 20,011439.9623,174111.7%25,87820,0116465,221330,7846.0%87,47396,6912,186-11,404346,3615.6%160,092183,0843,989-26,98145.484
5Iran 13,224156.0616,60963.1%10,48713,224129-2,866298,3303.2%39,61356,153569-17,109318,5132.9%69,421105,752961-37,29284.738
6Russia 10,25670.268,597155.8%13,39710,2563962,745280,9223.5%41,30327,1651,14612,992270,6763.9%82,04156,5052,29823,238145.978
7Mexico 3,46026.642,324182.9%4,2503,460239551270,7311.0%10,78111,768603-1,590264,6441.1%21,59015,7691,3244,497129.873
8Italy 5,37989.065,01627.9%1,4005,37952-4,031162,4090.8%4,95065,327177-60,554174,9350.8%10,64283,336386-73,08060.400
9France 13,853211.9012,58324.3%3,05813,85348-10,843134,1101.8%9,83731,802171-22,136156,8761.9%22,15566,681376-44,90265.374
10Colombia 25,716501.6928,73396.8%27,82725,7165951,516172,39612.6%105,174108,0412,368-5,235156,77612.2%194,044179,5724,08710,38551.259
11Poland 1042.75221109.1%2411046275154,4740.1%818977126-285155,2790.2%1,7722,537325-1,09037.818
12Honduras 1,224122.231,16086.5%1,0031,22421-242151,2320.6%3,4232,68475664149,8460.6%6,3224,1301422,05010.014
13Spain 2,96163.316,37360.1%3,8322,96136835143,3692.6%15,43126,435114-11,118134,0393.2%33,57735,082283-1,78846.767
14UK 2,32434.112,404366.4%8,8082,32496,475144,4335.0%31,3208,3413022,949126,2675.2%54,06012,8796641,11568.134
15Netherlands 2,828164.794,43322.9%1,0162,8284-1,81687,9351.1%3,94117,21910-13,288101,6751.1%8,08435,09319-27,02817.161
16Indonesia 6,22922.616,407155.2%9,9446,2291963,519108,3247.5%36,16223,43474611,982101,6356.9%60,60240,6171,31418,671275.530
17Malaysia 7,240221.736,83175.4%5,1507,24073-2,16376,2476.2%20,82228,822298-8,29881,5755.8%39,13552,230531-13,62632.653
18Nepal 3,082104.484,18748.1%2,0143,08252-1,12071,3012.5%7,43816,410192-9,16480,3362.5%15,40333,223379-18,19929.499
19Turkey 4,63254.514,186148.6%6,2214,632711,51878,7106.6%22,81417,5972824,93578,4296.3%41,55935,8215225,21684.969
20Costa Rica 994193.912,40376.8%1,8459943082174,3832.4%7,2575,0541152,08872,9072.1%11,1507,4271593,5645.126
21Germany 4,90058.355,40026.4%1,4284,900110-3,58258,2391.9%4,43617,300292-13,15668,0832.1%10,86133,300561-23,00083.970
22Bolivia 2,456208.442,363108.8%2,5712,456124-970,2932.9%8,3868,903321-83866,4583.6%18,70215,1445612,99711.783
23South Africa 3,91265.394,958267.2%13,2463,9121369,19879,3139.5%34,88717,91151716,45966,1289.8%61,37330,81691329,64459.827
24Iraq 3,77992.524,137124.2%5,1393,779191,34165,8036.5%18,74916,294912,36465,3555.8%31,58428,6051672,81240.845
25Sweden 00.001,4060.0%000046,4620.6%1,1807,9570-6,77760,3980.6%2,73823,43912-20,71310.143
26Ukraine 4,802110.265,51119.0%1,0454,80278-3,83545,3701.8%3,33615,293201-12,15857,9451.9%7,99832,294437-24,73343.550
27Belgium 00.0000.0%5080650257,0980.9%2,09910,20824-8,13357,8141.2%4,91213,71348-8,84911.625
28Paraguay 2,738380.652,72595.9%2,6122,738112-23856,6823.8%9,11110,864482-2,23557,7983.7%16,53018,978903-3,3517.193
29Egypt 5435.2491166.5%606543323156,6361.1%2,5192,920141-54256,1891.2%4,7184,561252-95103.668
30Hungary 1,275132.221,03810.3%1071,2759-1,17752,2720.2%4198,28740-7,90856,0960.2%82412,50155-11,7329.643
31Philippines 7,63769.066,16687.8%5,4147,637158-2,38160,3418.9%24,48028,182469-4,17154,0009.3%46,61543,5149312,170110.592
32Dominican Republic 1,128103.27469307.5%1,4421,128930553,5471.8%3,9863,8052116052,6381.9%7,4056,296401,06910.923
33Kenya 3125.7253590.7%485312017351,7490.7%1,4461,1753223951,3830.8%2,9612,2738360554.588
34Thailand 4,94770.754,77448.8%2,3314,94740-2,65641,4036.3%11,49017,39494-5,99847,6445.0%19,36731,413193-12,23969.922
35Bangladesh 2,67916.162,243176.4%3,9562,679601,21747,3916.1%12,7619,7282112,82247,3015.0%19,42816,1833332,912165.828
36Finland 00.0000.0%1030310046,8100.1%2520324946,5610.2%506084985.547
37Chile 6,951361.476,85963.0%4,3226,95157-2,68647,39710.2%22,56929,349343-7,12345,77310.4%45,79150,509781-5,49919.230
38Pakistan 2,0169.011,57665.9%1,0382,01646-1,02442,7172.3%4,1346,751195-2,81244,9872.3%7,93412,641375-5,082223.855
39Japan 3,62528.722,87049.4%1,4183,62561-2,26833,0594.1%5,80312,137210-6,54438,0694.0%12,02423,134444-11,554126.206
40Norway 00.0000.0%1800117938,2450.4%6930169237,7250.5%1,213011,2125.451
41Algeria 2315.20261131.4%3432311010236,8850.9%1,3889663338936,5960.9%2,4241,6925467844.398
42Uruguay 2,776797.243,30987.6%2,9002,776319334,6596.6%10,04513,110164-3,22935,1176.7%20,11023,493304-3,6873.482
43Sri Lanka 1,66777.622,014121.0%2,4361,6675971032,6256.5%9,4157,6292381,54831,0596.5%17,29613,7184643,11421.476
44Tunisia 1,483124.581,645127.1%2,0911,4836554332,8445.1%7,2655,5622851,41831,0525.5%14,02710,3254923,21011.904
45Switzerland 1,321151.861,32021.4%2821,3214-1,04322,8081.3%1,2094,9359-3,73525,0021.1%1,9217,83317-5,9298.699
46Portugal 58957.88881153.2%1,350589675524,6013.5%3,6551,998101,64723,9963.2%5,8733,603182,25210.176
47Afghanistan 3919.89300574.0%1,722391941,23725,3956.0%6,6701,4583154,89722,6655.7%10,6392,5264867,62739.533
48Kazakhstan 1,26766.921,065100.3%1,0681,26715-21420,6074.4%3,8504,51745-71221,8504.2%7,2329,10384-1,95518.932
49Jamaica 13545.4518726.7%501350-8520,8710.2%19768916-50821,2740.2%3391,22624-9112.970
50Ethiopia 5714.8877315.7%1215713-45319,7020.7%5732,36223-1,81220,8870.8%1,2034,16634-2,997116.925
51Canada 1,79947.381,81158.1%1,0531,79929-77517,5995.4%4,1407,50487-3,45120,3775.0%8,34814,419158-6,22937.972
52Oman 744143.19570375.8%2,142744261,37219,95711.1%10,4895,0131245,35219,2877.2%12,1295,9641436,0225.196
53UAE 1,976198.142,09496.0%2,0111,97643119,0059.1%7,9447,8271410318,8858.5%14,53814,287282239.973
54Bosnia and Herzegovina 18356.0116020.6%3318374-22417,9960.2%1331,197129-1,19318,1640.2%2181,438141-1,3613.267
55Venezuela 1,40249.401,36598.2%1,3411,40221-8217,2476.7%5,1485,54772-47117,4525.9%8,6939,247122-67628.380
56Bahrain 1,636939.151,41943.7%6201,63613-1,02913,9685.1%3,1026,45153-3,40217,4484.3%6,03412,82888-6,8821.742
57Mayotte 00.0000.0%000017,0390.0%000017,0390.0%00000.277
58Maldives 6471,182.8277231.2%2416472-40811,0502.3%1,0614,3485-3,29215,6301.7%1,9259,7889-7,8720.547
59Guatemala 1,24468.561,182124.5%1,4721,2442720117,0825.5%4,0713,950883315,2687.2%9,5407,5271661,84718.145
60French Guiana 00.0000.0%1930019315,3781.0%6370363415,1670.8%851068450.304
61Kuwait 1,368317.111,291120.6%1,5571,368618315,8058.5%6,1195,3892071014,9268.2%10,9229,302311,5894.314
62Ecuador 8,867497.3600.0%1,8068,86792-7,15318,4453.9%3,0728,867135-5,93014,3226.1%7,3108,867250-1,80717.828
63Bulgaria 1,064153.9458316.3%951,06425-99412,9940.9%4552,63359-2,23714,2030.7%7594,12085-3,4466.912
64Guadeloupe 00.0000.0%1440414014,1330.3%1440414014,1330.1%144041400.400
65Mongolia 827249.47797300.5%2,39582791,55917,09611.4%9,2322,200386,99413,54110.7%14,1063,4926510,5493.315
66Greece 1,084104.361,19145.8%5461,08413-55112,3094.0%2,1055,47370-3,43813,5074.0%4,3218,831126-4,63610.387
67Ireland 36072.3535592.7%3293600-3112,0542.3%1,1691,5820-41312,1672.5%2,3172,8430-5264.976
68Martinique 00.0000.0%000011,9140.1%68006811,9140.1%6800680.375
69Denmark 1,111191.351,01234.9%3531,1110-7589,5862.8%1,1273,7472-2,62211,3752.8%2,4576,8617-4,4115.806
70Lithuania 325120.5559521.3%1273254-20210,0721.1%4501,14618-71411,2911.3%1,0712,97133-1,9332.696
71Libya 24234.89253130.4%33024208811,1702.4%1,1261,03788111,1282.1%1,7311,594141236.936
72Taiwan 00.0042540.0%17001815211,2021.4%6636,90967-6,31310,5021.9%1,4416,909145-5,61323.847
73Georgia 67263.29775104.6%8116721312610,0916.2%2,7363,45762-78310,3725.7%4,9305,880114-1,06410.617
74Saudi Arabia 93226.491,014122.2%1,2399321529210,2679.8%4,6344,227683399,9299.0%8,1727,37711867735.189
75Trinidad and Tobago 375267.2852656.5%2973759-879,3353.0%1,1841,61139-4669,8692.8%2,0732,99479-1,0001.403
76Lebanon 19728.9530437.8%1151974-867,5551.3%41197214-5759,0951.5%9943,08128-2,1156.804
77Myanmar 1122.05135263.0%35511222419,1593.1%1,17638697818,8272.5%1,691561171,11354.663
78Jordan 59658.0273863.3%4675968-1377,6926.0%2,0132,70940-7368,5014.6%3,1454,62961-1,54510.273
79Zambia 52828.18901335.8%3,026528482,45012,32114.0%8,5183,7771274,6148,25016.0%15,0876,2341688,68518.738
80Panama 826189.36729143.8%1,04882652179,0917.6%3,0942,299187778,2427.8%5,7094,039441,6264.362
81S. Korea 70513.7471176.5%5447051-1627,4035.5%1,7692,40111-6437,5415.6%3,4994,26416-78151.300
82Uganda 1693.6200.0%1,1101694989211,6679.9%5,381489854,8077,35913.2%10,1208891169,11546.732
83Czechia 252.3331687.1%2134451645,4232.2%5041,62433-1,1537,0292.2%1,1443,84855-2,75910.723
84Somalia 150.93567.1%4150-116,9890.2%48981-517,0100.1%481191-7216.198
85Cambodia 75444.67604114.7%6937547-686,4177.6%2,1983,10348-9536,9046.6%3,9175,27879-1,44016.879
86Namibia 00.003510.0%00009,0757.0%2,8161,401471,3686,61010.5%6,6922,769903,8332.573
87Cuba 1,184104.581,159121.1%1,4031,184122076,43117.3%5,7594,466431,2506,03814.5%9,5777,861731,64311.322
88Vietnam 510.52303139.6%4235103726,3565.1%1,39476336285,8744.4%2,07095461,11097.947
89Angola 2286.7941641.6%1732285-605,5682.1%49479622-3245,7512.3%9791,45036-50733.568
90DRC 210.23103,040.0%3042132806,2904.7%1,27355231,1955,3415.2%2,26686362,14491.431
91Serbia 32437.1970122.8%1603244-1684,4313.0%5541,43222-9004,9752.8%1,0552,45742-1,4448.713
92Kyrgyzstan 30846.67367176.3%64730873325,6178.5%2,1781,251318964,9458.5%3,8172,201481,5686.599
93Austria 46150.9831648.4%1534613-3114,1973.5%6151,36219-7664,8503.5%1,3142,71221-1,4199.042
94Palestine 38774.6725285.7%2163872-1734,5505.8%1,1461,83320-7074,6674.3%1,6202,42024-8245.183
95Belarus 964102.04375236.5%88796411-884,18414.5%3,0082,92637454,64212.4%5,8956,24167-4139.447
96Romania 1246.4815965.4%10412418-383,8532.1%326687224-5854,4292.1%6891,205645-1,16119.148
97Armenia 7826.2922743.6%99781204,0431.6%2614158-1624,2201.7%52084316-3392.967
98Cameroon 85731.7400.0%2388573-6221,4753.8%2388573-6224,1731.4%4243,73311-3,32027.001
99Burundi 00.0000.0%4500454,2140.5%8700874,1610.5%1400014012.134
100Lesotho 00.0000.0%2720254,0900.6%9120894,0750.4%111701042.154
101Mali 10.052611.5%31023,8890.1%10490-393,9150.1%31942-6520.652
102Estonia 259195.1813142.7%562590-2033,4921.3%1824730-2913,8541.2%3459971-6531.327
103Suriname 149252.54251112.7%28314991253,9065.9%998761342033,8385.6%1,7951,470542710.590
104Latvia 657350.9600.0%15665711-5122,9413.7%46393224-4933,7883.4%1,0152,30847-1,3401.872
105Sudan 330.7400.0%43685-303,6431.0%14422118-953,6430.6%14422118-9544.555
106Slovenia 374179.8932136.8%1183741-2572,8532.9%3499188-5773,4223.0%7941,92317-1,1462.079
107Botswana 00.0000.0%00002,96713.6%1,9771,181307663,32310.5%3,3622,911414102.384
108Nicaragua 00.0000.0%00003,2490.3%3400343,2490.1%3400346.679
109Morocco 3038.14354141.2%50030341933,4558.6%1,3551,139142023,2418.7%2,5862,1393141637.214
110Uzbekistan 34210.12253138.3%350342263,3498.3%1,2571,1766753,2167.4%2,1011,8831020833.805
111Haiti 00.0051,680.0%8401833,2974.6%6538126333,0184.0%951112891211.499
112El Salvador 14021.51124159.7%1981405532,9098.6%1,144781183452,8376.3%1,5121,064314176.509
113Qatar 19870.5120978.9%1651980-332,3395.7%5858523-2702,4425.3%1,0601,4276-3732.808
114Azerbaijan 16215.8817715.3%271621-1361,7752.2%1656406-4812,3432.1%3741,41211-1,04910.203
115Timor-Leste 145108.5320632.0%661450-791,5803.7%2505541-3051,9383.6%5371,1991-6631.336
116Réunion 00.001,2450.0%00001,93512.9%1,2061,2458-471,9357.2%1,2061,2458-470.900
117Cyprus 6956.887887.2%68690-11,5773.9%2646192-3571,9282.6%3831,0847-7081.213
118Yemen 60.201030.0%361-41,7830.1%10544-481,8200.3%3510614-8530.279
119Guinea 00.0000.0%00001,7700.1%9360-271,7590.5%64782-1613.378
120Guyana 176223.0788145.5%1281761-491,6295.1%35532714141,6855.2%71974021-420.789
121Nigeria 450.211457.1%8450-371,5060.7%44920-481,5341.1%1211970-76209.659
122Slovakia 11921.7914343.4%6211910-671,3932.8%16538920-2441,5103.8%45679126-3615.461
123Croatia 11026.9116886.9%1461102341,1286.4%31961630-3271,3306.7%7621,23259-5294.088
124Syria 90.518525.0%4295281,3132.9%15731181081,2692.3%223462515217.794
125Moldova 9222.857974.7%59923-361,0124.2%1793107-1381,1963.6%33664414-3224.027
126Ghana 1103.49107116.8%1251100151,1156.7%33121711131,0925.1%455318113631.521
127Seychelles 00.0000.0%00001,29310.8%65753941141,08411.0%1,16483743230.099
128Gabon 255112.7300.0%772550-1788392.7%964241-3291,0571.7%1366821-5472.262
129Cabo Verde 121216.0748164.6%791213-459825.0%2123956-1891,0275.3%4446699-2340.560
130Sierra Leone 91.117800.0%5690471,0893.4%1562201341,0053.3%2543602188.089
131Zimbabwe 191.2729820.7%2381932161,22812.0%70483861389312.3%1,1241581894815.013
132Rwanda 00.0000.0%263042591,43514.5%1,02942698184216.6%1,62742111,57413.173
133Madagascar 391.3815213.3%32391-87993.1%10410510-117823.5%21218818628.181
134Congo 00.0000.0%00007500.0%00007591.7%951013-95.612
135Luxembourg 5586.8911,900.0%19550-366452.9%792420-1637462.5%1424060-2640.633
136Bahamas 3485.863844.7%17341-187754.5%1501274197143.8%2151278800.396
137Mozambique 621.9548235.4%113622497438.9%30312141786908.4%525290423131.858
138Saint Martin 00.0000.0%00006290.0%00006290.0%00000.039
139Fiji 2123.3132378.1%12121010070612.6%4298413446279.6%56313914230.901
140Malawi 201.0320310.0%62201416016.3%165684935724.7%21891512219.470
141St. Barth 00.0000.0%00005420.0%00005420.0%00000.010
142Papua New Guinea 00.001150.0%00004806.2%1301151145394.8%2112551-459.064
143Montenegro 3860.512944.8%13381-264413.9%731295-615203.3%1342677-1400.628
144Mauritania 4810.1442114.3%48482-24737.5%1591794-245076.4%2763259-584.734
145Eritrea 5214.5366145.5%965204455410.1%2602601-14709.5%4183323833.580
146North Macedonia 146.723444.1%1514014383.0%55711-174513.3%1141395-302.083
147Singapore 203.4017141.2%2420043914.5%76930-174493.3%1161910-755.882
148China 170.018262.5%2117044465.1%98570414135.2%1761020741,439.324
149Bhutan 56.432941.4%125073673.0%46610-153144.6%115770380.778
150Tanzania 00.0000.0%00003050.0%00003050.0%000060.904
151Senegal 301.7646147.8%683003831311.2%1661786-1828111.5%32230261417.048
152Mauritius 00.0000.0%00003059.6%1352201132658.5%2055201531.273
153Liberia 10.1900.0%1546114732615.0%24540220323713.8%3474872925.140
154St. Vincent Grenadines 20180.182700.0%14200-62382.5%2523022244.5%80640160.111
155Equatorial Guinea 00.0000.0%00001172.5%1200122191.4%221102-901.435
156Albania 93.131450.0%790-21703.8%27621-362023.8%611272-682.876
157Guinea-Bissau 31.5000.0%73041881.0%86021881.2%1613122.000
158Israel 90.982382.6%1990102226.1%5950091868.1%1358010459.198
159Ivory Coast 562.092788.9%24560-3217826.0%271144012718017.8%386261012526.828
160Laos 50.682532.0%85031287.5%43510-81734.5%621150-537.349
161Togo 80.958225.0%188191778.9%72301411627.5%106491568.412
162Australia 00.0000.0%1900191388.6%5400541446.6%813304825.705
163CAR 00.0000.0%00001440.0%00001440.0%00004.888
164Saint Lucia 1265.221216.7%2120-101151.9%9460-371373.0%32910-590.184
165Belize 1742.181145.5%5171-131508.3%56442101356.7%78512250.403
166Niger 30.1200.0%3300932.3%9140-51131.8%15400-2524.807
167Eswatini 119.427200.0%1411031137.2%3627091018.2%74530211.168
168Andorra 790.918100.0%8701955.6%23420-19955.7%45640-190.077
169Hong Kong 00.0000.0%1001751.3%470-3761.6%9130-47.539
170Sint Maarten 493.0210110.0%11407729.6%322714718.0%5144250.043
171New Caledonia 00.0000.0%0000700.0%0000700.0%00000.287
172Malta 920.363100.0%390-6621.6%4210-17682.3%12350-230.442
173South Sudan 00.0000.0%7100715921.8%7100715911.9%71007111.285
174Iceland 00.0040.0%0000433.3%6190-13511.6%6270-210.343
175Channel Islands 00.0000.0%00004611.1%240024417.9%2900290.175
176Faeroe Islands 11224.4910.0%0110-11351.4%2200-18401.7%5280-230.049
177British Virgin Islands 00.0000.0%0000380.0%0000380.0%00000.030
178French Polynesia 828.372222.7%580-33911.8%22300-83610.8%38430-50.282
179Aruba 328.042250.0%53021814.6%131003356.9%21350-140.107
180Saint Kitts and Nevis 00.0000.0%1800189418.1%8930863229.3%1611301480.053
181Benin 00.0000.0%00002820.5%3101302811.2%31013012.342
182Curaçao 16.061800.0%8107308.1%11605257.7%1770100.165
183New Zealand 61.2000.0%260-4297.0%9150-6247.2%15160-15.002
184Gambia 52.0300.0%85121519.9%1614112310.1%22272-72.463
185Barbados 00.0000.0%0000182.7%2002223.5%680-20.288
186Burkina Faso 00.00156.7%1001201.2%1150-14194.0%6190-1321.298
187Liechtenstein 00.0060.0%0000190.0%060-6192.8%491-60.038
188Caribbean Netherlands 138.4600.0%4103431.6%8107196.7%11190-80.026
189Djibouti 55.01366.7%250-3176.7%5120-7186.5%10180-80.998
190Turks and Caicos 00.0000.0%0000163.0%2200161.7%22000.039
191Cayman Islands 00.0000.0%00001212.2%7304146.0%75020.066
192Sao Tome and Principe 00.0000.0%0000141.7%1100133.9%43010.222
193Brunei 00.0000.0%000067.5%2002124.2%480-40.440
194Monaco 00.0000.0%70071816.4%1500151217.5%2540210.039
195Gibraltar 129.4100.0%3102157.5%55001110.4%117040.034
196Bermuda 00.0000.0%000095.1%260-492.9%260-40.062
197Greenland 00.0000.0%0000422.5%500597.6%66000.057
198Comoros 77.9400.0%470-3177.8%690-3816.3%159060.882
199Antigua and Barbuda 00.0000.0%000070.0%000070.0%00000.098
200Isle of Man 00.0000.0%000070.0%030-370.0%030-30.085
201Chad 00.0000.0%000037.5%120-134.2%120-116.750
202San Marino 00.0000.0%000020.0%010-120.0%010-10.034
203Macao 00.0000.0%000010.0%000026.0%120-10.655
204Western Sahara 00.0000.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.607
205Peru 00.0000.0%7,71302617,45200.0%14,13101,07913,05200.0%23,98702,04321,94433.290
206Vatican City 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.001
207Montserrat 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.005
208Anguilla 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.015
209Dominica 00.0000.0%000010.0%000000.0%10010.072
210Grenada 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.113
211Falkland Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.004
212Saint Pierre Miquelon 00.0000.0%000000.0%100100.0%10010.006
213Tajikistan 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00009.685
214Solomon Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.698
215MS Zaandam 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.000
216Wallis and Futuna 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.011
217Marshall Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.059
218Vanuatu 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.312
*** He recovered + died more became ill     Average daily infection rate of more than > 10%.    
* This is the current state. There are no data about 80,000 people falling ill in China in February.
** Speed ​​is the ratio of new illnesses (per week) to the number of days and to the number of sick (a week ago), which supposedly infected them.
The data source https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/