Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

18-Jun-2021              USA    Russia    Europe    Asia    North America    South America    Africa    Oceania          
CountryActive cases1 Day4 Days1 WeekPopulation
Total/1m popStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotal
1Saint Kitts and Nevis 00.005500.0%2500259426.8%149911393234.4%2211912010.053
2Caribbean Netherlands 00.0000.0%0000436.8%10109324.6%1110100.026
3Aruba 328.043133.3%43011822.1%22110111517.4%31170140.107
4Greenland 00.0000.0%0000422.5%5005317.0%60060.057
5Dominica 00.0000.0%0000131.6%2101117.0%21010.072
6Monaco 00.0000.0%20022019.7%2100211416.6%2700270.039
7Rwanda 10.0895,011.1%451114491,85915.4%1,4341061,4181,15316.4%2,18652102,12413.173
8Ivory Coast 00.00240.0%000021518.8%213107010619715.2%335211012426.828
9Cuba 1,466129.481,296114.3%1,4811,466967,10416.2%5,8395,105347006,24814.7%10,0308,407671,55611.322
10Zambia 1,999106.681,462199.2%2,9131,9992988512,72418.1%12,0234,8901386,99510,95214.4%17,1838,2102068,76718.738
11Zimbabwe 342.26341,200.0%4083493651,41517.2%1,258116211,1211,08914.1%1,647173271,44715.013
12South Sudan 00.0000.0%60065924.3%8200825913.3%82008211.285
13Cayman Islands 690.9100.0%96031025.7%156091212.9%169070.066
14Belarus 74078.3394980.5%76474010144,19914.5%3,0253,02838-414,23712.7%5,5405,55267-799.447
15Botswana 00.001,7430.0%00003,73310.3%1,7901,74314332,96712.4%3,7672,924447992.384
16Mozambique 20.0629669.0%1942019283813.5%555141341163712.0%768152461231.858
17Senegal 603.5240132.5%53600-727716.7%23617635730111.9%35931883317.048
18Colombia 26,785522.5424,737116.4%28,79026,7855901,415170,52513.4%111,014105,9712,3802,663164,98311.7%193,907181,5714,1318,20551.259
19Benin 00.0000.0%00002820.5%3101302811.2%31013012.342
20Liberia 00.0000.0%38003838213.8%2596125232611.0%3504023085.140
21Gambia 00.0000.0%00001412.0%85121510.9%1614112.463
22Mongolia 2,505755.66571480.9%2,7462,5051123020,95310.4%10,1694,700425,42715,50910.9%16,4125,4726910,8713.315
23Macao 00.0000.0%0000118.9%1001110.4%10010.655
24Chad 00.001100.0%1001218.9%2101310.4%330016.750
25Uganda 2034.34174898.9%1,564203421,31914,1858.8%5,6805461504,98410,34710.3%10,2641,2661768,82246.732
26Fiji 00.0064179.7%1150011586710.8%442117232368810.3%67817425020.901
27Djibouti 55.01333.3%150-41614.0%11160-5169.9%15200-50.998
28Comoros 00.0000.0%0000175.4%470-3129.7%119020.882
29Namibia 00.001,3820.0%00009,6209.7%4,2972,529991,6698,0999.6%7,3063,9821343,1902.573
30South Africa 8,863148.143,002350.1%10,5108,8631181,52983,30411.2%43,95920,73556222,66274,2219.6%66,48333,88984931,74559.827
31Chile 5,240272.495,910114.6%6,7705,2401191,41145,30410.5%22,33824,960455-3,07748,8239.5%43,58249,391787-6,59619.230
32Seychelles 00.003320.0%00001,4077.8%49333251561,2939.5%1,15087192700.099
33French Polynesia 00.00875.0%60064810.7%24380-14399.2%33380-50.282
34Channel Islands 00.00385.3%2002704.7%14380-24469.0%3838000.175
35Morocco 45012.09390123.3%4814508233,34612.0%1,9251,497204083,3409.0%2,7592,3143141437.214
36Saudi Arabia 1,05029.841,022120.9%1,2361,0501517110,07510.7%5,0534,0186097510,1128.9%8,2567,20511393835.189
37Kyrgyzstan 37256.37365178.9%65337242776,0409.4%2,6011,412211,1685,2998.8%4,2372,284441,9096.599
38Eritrea 8924.8611678.4%91890254511.7%3043233-225548.7%4374653-313.580
39Bermuda 00.0000.0%5005425.7%600698.6%76010.062
40Philippines 3,44131.114,585148.7%6,8193,3411093,36959,0969.0%24,22321,0035402,68061,3458.3%45,92744,618878431110.592
41UAE 1,918192.322,12791.3%1,9421,91861819,0489.4%8,2478,1151711518,9808.3%14,17613,966271839.973
42Gibraltar 00.0000.0%10011310.0%6105148.0%106040.034
43Uzbekistan 39511.68295130.5%3853954-143,3729.1%1,4061,28591123,2658.0%2,3272,0951321933.805
44Eswatini 1411.9913123.1%1614111189.9%5445181097.9%77591171.168
45Curaçao 16.064150.0%61232912.8%18729307.9%2111280.165
46Kuwait 1,386321.281,427116.2%1,6581,386926316,1398.6%6,3485,4722385315,6897.8%10,8609,519381,3034.314
47Panama 784179.73807120.9%97678471859,5338.8%3,8413,146146818,8277.6%5,8974,472381,3874.362
48Cambodia 91053.91705113.3%79991014-1255,65410.0%2,6122,97346-4076,3937.6%4,2605,32383-1,14616.879
49Indonesia 7,90728.707,350176.7%12,9907,9072904,793115,1978.4%43,71927,89392714,899106,3157.4%69,24143,9831,47723,781275.530
50Australia 30.128013.8%113081637.0%51830-321307.4%84830125.705
51Sint Maarten 7162.791225.0%370-46810.1%32330-1737.2%46511-60.043
52Oman 00.001,0720.0%000022,4146.4%6,2832,386943,80319,9577.2%12,5046,0851596,2605.196
53Réunion 00.0000.0%00001,93512.9%1,2061,2458-471,9357.2%1,2061,2458-470.900
54Togo 40.4810190.0%1940151977.9%70301391776.8%104441598.412
55Mauritania 275.7032109.4%3527084528.7%1791494264896.7%2832877-114.734
56Guatemala 1,06558.691,212122.3%1,4821,0654637116,3918.6%6,4194,7031301,58616,4766.5%9,1017,4211791,50118.145
57Venezuela 1,25844.331,188107.6%1,2781,25819117,0107.0%5,2575,21380-3617,0256.4%9,3209,243128-5128.380
58Croatia 15537.9214876.4%1131553-4584711.2%45058116-1471,2076.4%6521,11445-5074.088
59Israel 00.0000.0%2200222317.6%7932-2492186.3%116540629.198
60Turkey 4,42752.104,143134.6%5,5754,427591,08980,4426.7%23,65517,3882765,99177,8216.2%40,36931,2794788,61284.969
61Malawi 170.8714564.3%79172606527.4%2177171396036.1%311115818819.470
62Uruguay 3,6281,041.933,42379.3%2,7163,62855-96731,9027.4%10,56013,136171-2,74735,2466.0%17,89423,684301-6,0913.482
63Georgia 65761.8894571.0%67165717-38,8888.2%3,3153,049711959,8176.0%4,9425,557119-73410.617
64Sri Lanka 1,82584.981,289182.2%2,3491,8255546933,1986.5%9,4916,7952202,47632,7606.0%16,49013,1694072,91421.476
65Brunei 00.0000.0%1001610.7%300366.0%30030.440
66Iraq 3,86394.583,930129.0%5,0683,863231,18266,3716.8%20,01415,709984,20766,0895.9%32,83728,1821664,48940.845
67Malaysia 6,861210.127,53085.5%6,4406,86174-49571,6257.1%22,74728,462308-6,02378,8645.9%38,79351,547508-13,26232.653
68Thailand 4,09458.554,65165.7%3,0584,09422-1,05839,8546.6%11,51818,466111-7,05943,4285.8%20,95431,412175-10,63369.922
69Suriname 117198.3127877.3%2151177914,0155.6%977795311513,7455.7%1,7771,303534210.590
70Afghanistan 72818.42301557.1%1,6777288786227,8835.9%7,2491,7203475,18224,8305.6%11,6332,8285708,23539.533
71El Salvador 13120.1300.0%2021316652,90210.0%1,346912224122,9135.6%1,346912334016.509
72Bangladesh 1,95511.792,714143.1%3,8831,955541,87447,9707.0%14,9989,5912275,18047,9015.6%22,12116,5053675,249165.828
73Laos 70.951492.9%137061276.6%37510-141495.5%681040-367.349
74Brazil 59,485278.4846,882209.3%98,13559,4852,44936,2011,112,1937.0%347,315282,70410,21754,3941,098,2775.5%500,956418,37514,27168,310213.609
75Tunisia 1,694142.312,30899.3%2,2911,6948251533,4566.0%8,7587,1303071,32131,9795.4%14,16310,8565092,79811.904
76S. Korea 78715.3459185.8%5077872-2827,2636.2%1,9652,7948-8377,6545.4%3,3794,59215-1,22851.300
77Argentina 25,983571.2626,36777.2%20,36325,983458-6,078310,6597.0%97,28195,5352,218-472339,7905.4%149,673175,6573,619-29,60345.484
78Belize 44109.1800.0%10441-351664.6%33722-411505.3%66883-250.403
79Mauritius 00.0000.0%00004180.0%00003135.3%1373201051.273
80UK 1,51122.181,740590.2%10,2701,511118,748155,7345.5%37,4747,9794929,446138,3275.3%59,94913,0247246,85368.134
81Qatar 14350.9320888.5%1841431402,1656.5%6227583-1392,4095.3%1,0431,4188-3832.808
82India 97,85870.4388,47768.7%60,80097,8581,646-38,704920,1946.3%252,729398,0998,106-153,4761,089,2485.2%464,731769,19118,070-322,5301,389.420
83Ghana 752.3800.0%89753111,1158.3%42029241241,1035.2%469329413631.521
84Ecuador 00.0000.0%2,0540591,99519,4436.2%5,2568,867183-3,79417,4795.1%7,2748,867237-1,83017.828
85New Zealand 20.401100.0%120-1274.3%590-4295.1%12180-65.002
86China 130.0115153.3%23130104714.1%83530304265.0%1751000751,439.324
87Canada 1,65243.511,80056.4%1,0161,65211-64715,9545.7%3,9847,06279-3,15718,4115.0%7,55313,030137-5,61437.972
88Jordan 48246.9262048.5%30148212-1937,3435.6%1,7902,43645-6917,8624.9%3,1464,28670-1,21010.273
89Vietnam 800.8263419.0%2648011836,5155.7%1,60449731,1046,1194.9%2,43492951,50097.947
90Cabo Verde 111198.218561.2%521111-608297.1%2633655-1071,0094.9%3986769-2870.560
91Barbados 00.00911.1%1001193.7%390-6184.8%7120-50.288
92Guyana 255323.1963165.1%1042551-1521,7035.3%39158212-2031,6644.8%64178520-1640.789
93DRC 170.19142,707.1%3791703626,9734.3%1,28962201,2076,0414.6%2,26288352,13991.431
94Congo 00.0000.0%00007505.4%177011767594.5%27210141675.612
95Kazakhstan 1,43575.801,052111.6%1,1741,4358-26920,4264.7%4,1444,81940-71520,8904.4%7,2878,39175-1,17918.932
96Papua New Guinea 00.0000.0%00005005.4%117115205154.3%1781903-159.064
97Bahrain 1,199688.291,45733.4%4871,19915-72712,2134.7%2,4655,71150-3,29615,1964.2%5,06711,25690-6,2791.742
98Singapore 274.592955.2%16270-113735.0%81930-124124.2%1371880-515.882
99Palestine 45387.4042838.6%1654533-2914,0134.7%8091,5209-7204,5504.1%1,4812,71424-1,2575.183
100Moldova 8220.368075.0%60823-259435.5%22433311-1201,0654.0%33956516-2424.027
101Russia 10,95475.0411,205154.1%17,26210,9544535,855291,1693.6%44,71632,4151,26511,036275,7224.0%87,34558,4902,37226,483145.978
102Saint Lucia 23125.0000.0%18230-5946.3%26470-211204.0%38850-470.184
103Japan 2,63520.883,27247.7%1,5602,63551-1,12630,7144.3%5,66712,402249-6,98434,7534.0%10,97821,588413-11,023126.206
104Sao Tome and Principe 418.0200.0%260-4143.4%260-4133.9%470-30.222
105Andorra 10129.87742.9%3100-7814.6%16320-16953.9%29590-300.077
106Sierra Leone 40.498975.0%7840741,1674.0%1982801701,0613.8%3194302768.089
107Greece 56354.2091949.3%45356320-1309,8415.4%2,3053,75771-1,52312,6423.8%3,7527,949127-4,32410.387
108Latvia 539287.9300.0%1085393-4342,8254.5%5481,19629-6773,0603.7%8901,76636-9121.872
109Bhutan 1417.992924.1%7140-73584.1%63770-143483.7%1001040-40.778
110Burkina Faso 00.0000.0%2002203.6%3150-12213.7%6190-1321.298
111Portugal 68667.41662196.1%1,298686460825,4034.5%4,8542,818142,02224,5893.6%6,9754,122172,83610.176
112Timor-Leste 9772.6011684.5%9897011,4894.1%2615640-3031,6163.6%4578861-4301.336
113Paraguay 2,699375.232,72478.9%2,1492,699117-66754,8584.2%9,91010,886457-1,43357,5543.5%15,70518,984850-4,1297.193
114Albania 82.78742.9%380-51433.8%23381-161773.4%47961-502.876
115Equatorial Guinea 4732.752962.1%18470-291296.3%36760-402193.4%581862-1301.435
116Madagascar 491.7427155.6%42493-107953.8%1281306-88003.3%20720416-1328.181
117Montenegro 4774.843941.0%16471-324114.1%721533-844733.3%1222608-1460.628
118Cyprus 7360.1875101.3%7673031,2355.1%2732950-221,5773.3%4057672-3641.213
119Iceland 1440.8200.0%5140-9334.3%6180-12433.3%11330-220.343
120Haiti 221.9122372.7%82224563,7412.5%38649113263,2973.3%842522077011.499
121Austria 35238.9329243.8%1283523-2273,9473.5%5771,42115-8594,4303.3%1,1222,43925-1,3429.042
122North Macedonia 146.7218105.6%1914234264.0%72802-104253.2%1051104-92.083
123Bolivia 2,514213.363,66473.2%2,6822,514987069,7473.5%10,24110,997382-1,13869,4223.2%17,14817,358603-81311.783
124Slovakia 8615.7512929.5%388614-621,3153.8%21047737-3041,4533.2%35575245-4425.461
125Myanmar 1061.94130231.5%30110611949,6093.1%1,24348337579,0602.9%2,005687121,30654.663
126St. Vincent Grenadines 981.085100.0%590-42462.6%27360-92312.9%5145060.111
127Iran 13,869163.6712,30982.1%10,10013,869127-3,896290,6143.4%41,09456,011529-15,446306,4802.9%67,44897,810950-31,31284.738
128Trinidad and Tobago 438312.1941255.1%22743814-2259,1643.1%1,2011,75136-5869,4532.9%2,0772,88369-8751.403
129Slovenia 278133.7227232.0%872782-1932,7403.5%4041,2455-8463,0832.8%6471,82313-1,1892.079
130Denmark 755130.0492821.9%2037550-5528,5133.1%1,1093,8062-2,69910,0822.7%2,0986,3615-4,2685.806
131Serbia 17319.8627060.0%1621735-164,2743.3%5891,46820-8994,6892.7%9702,24539-1,3148.713
132Syria 80.4510440.0%4485311,3633.1%17535221181,2982.7%268543118317.794
133Bahamas 00.0000.0%00008261.3%43723-327752.6%1501274190.396
134Ireland 503101.0935889.7%3215030-18211,7442.7%1,3061,5760-27012,0602.5%2,2942,8800-5864.976
135Czechia 100.9328564.3%15859718-4574,4843.6%6791,19549-5655,2712.5%9762,27652-1,35210.723
136Angola 46413.82102174.5%1784642-2885,5952.9%6771,21017-5505,5352.4%1,0121,46834-49033.568
137Nepal 4,020136.282,14191.7%1,9634,02044-2,10165,8042.7%7,42613,430176-6,18075,2752.4%13,55128,866336-15,65129.499
138Azerbaijan 14814.5115339.2%601482-901,5423.1%2036406-4431,9202.3%3341,14510-82110.203
139Pakistan 1,4106.304,76321.9%1,0431,41039-40641,7262.3%4,0389,765190-5,91743,6182.3%7,49014,962337-7,809223.855
140Luxembourg 6297.954727.7%13620-494983.4%711650-946452.3%1103510-2410.633
141Spain 3,63677.754,40495.7%4,2143,63618560134,4192.8%15,67517,374135-1,834143,3692.2%23,84234,475151-10,78446.767
142Cameroon 00.0000.0%00001,4753.8%2388573-6221,4752.2%2388573-62227.001
143Faeroe Islands 481.631200.0%240-2292.5%3170-14392.1%6300-240.049
144Romania 1467.628681.4%7014697-1733,5112.5%364515351-5024,0462.0%6101,116531-1,03719.148
145Libya 23634.03216129.6%28023634111,1432.5%1,142947818711,1702.0%1,6641,489151606.936
146Saint Martin 00.0000.0%00006293.5%9300936292.0%9300930.039
147Costa Rica 4,359850.371,520105.5%1,6044,35914-2,76976,3642.2%7,0269,27685-2,33574,3831.9%10,73010,933151-3545.126
148Malta 49.051127.3%341-2542.7%6271-22641.9%9401-320.442
149Niger 00.00366.7%2002881.9%7610931.9%13171-524.807
150Hong Kong 50.662150.0%350-2712.0%6100-4721.9%10150-57.539
151Ukraine 2,31253.094,68220.7%9672,31250-1,39541,6212.4%4,21417,307260-13,35349,0701.9%6,76527,192375-20,80243.550
152Dominican Republic 1,551141.99923131.7%1,2161,5519-34452,9662.1%4,5544,0713444953,3611.9%7,3337,237425410.923
153France 10,607162.2511,22428.3%3,18110,60768-7,494132,2412.1%11,51848,267248-36,997139,8051.8%19,03463,237358-44,56165.374
154Armenia 23880.2212270.5%862381-1534,0072.2%3636654-3064,0751.8%53189510-3742.967
155Maldives 9641,762.341,03413.7%1429642-8248,7142.3%8253,4175-2,59713,0801.7%1,6678,61911-6,9630.547
156Germany 3,40040.493,80024.6%9353,40057-2,52253,0742.0%4,35817,500350-13,49261,4131.7%7,74829,100479-21,83183.970
157Turks and Caicos 00.0000.0%0000160.0%0000161.7%22000.039
158Liechtenstein 126.3200.0%010-1190.0%070-7171.6%270-50.038
159Guinea-Bissau 31.502250.0%53021862.7%2180131881.6%22110112.000
160Taiwan 00.0000.0%18702116611,5211.4%6656,90966-6,31010,9771.6%1,2766,909133-5,76623.847
161Gabon 00.0000.0%00006882.7%772550-1788391.6%964241-3292.262
162Lebanon 48571.2859728.1%1684854-3217,2032.1%6181,58314-9797,9871.5%8922,63025-1,7636.804
163Estonia 10679.8819229.2%561060-503,4741.5%2136881-4763,6241.3%3339581-6261.327
164Mexico 2,14816.542,116201.0%4,2532,1481681,937269,7761.2%13,46710,0486442,775267,6921.1%22,10516,0321,2144,859129.873
165Lithuania 304112.7635721.6%773043-23010,0281.1%4421,58118-1,15710,9091.1%8752,88330-2,0382.696
166Egypt 8998.6760996.7%58989931-34156,4021.0%2,3952,962137-70456,3931.1%4,4104,861244-695103.668
167Netherlands 4,547264.965,32216.7%8884,5471-3,66079,8651.2%4,00017,1309-13,13992,7411.1%7,09833,09815-26,01517.161
168Belgium 96182.673,80113.0%4939617-47548,2271.0%1,9134,76229-2,87856,3211.0%4,04714,97049-10,97211.625
169Nigeria 50.027185.7%135081,4921.3%7771061,5041.0%1041100-6209.659
170Switzerland 1,547177.841,23714.0%1731,5470-1,37421,1961.0%8925,4258-4,54122,8081.0%1,5767,71910-6,1538.699
171Algeria 2625.90245154.7%3792621010737,0691.0%1,4779993644236,7830.9%2,4921,7095572844.398
172Kenya 3286.0181298.0%796328346551,9011.1%2,3971,9871639451,8060.9%3,3052,7575948954.588
173French Guiana 00.0000.0%3070130615,6571.0%6620166115,3780.9%944049400.304
174Bulgaria 32046.3041725.2%1053207-22212,1901.0%4712,38472-1,98512,9520.8%7513,40494-2,7476.912
175Italy 7,648126.624,53325.3%1,1477,64835-6,536157,7900.8%5,12370,654187-65,718165,2390.8%9,14282,008301-73,16760.400
176Ethiopia 4393.7574416.7%12443914-32918,9890.7%5532,52726-2,00020,1860.7%1,0074,16341-3,197116.925
177Guinea 100.7500.0%1910091,7430.7%52100421,7610.7%846002413.378
178Honduras 787.79563216.3%1,21878281,112152,9330.6%3,4213,02588308150,4260.6%6,8543,8871522,81510.014
179Sudan 00.0000.0%00003,5780.3%43685-303,6430.6%14422118-9544.555
180Lesotho 00.0000.0%6001594,1540.5%8721844,0870.5%157511512.154
181Burundi 00.0000.0%2300234,2450.6%9500954,1940.5%1460014612.134
182Norway 00.0000.0%1970019738,5360.5%8180181738,1330.5%1,221011,2205.451
183Sweden 3,409336.093,4000.0%03,4090-3,40939,9110.7%1,18011,5700-10,39050,3800.3%1,18022,0390-20,85910.143
184Jamaica 15150.8412847.7%611515-9520,6130.3%20860117-41020,9880.3%3851,13238-7852.970
185USA 30,12690.6424,96262.8%15,67734,490480-19,2935,283,0260.3%58,030238,9481,688-182,6065,345,3840.2%86,823329,6052,182-244,964332.352
186Hungary 72074.671,00610.5%1067202-61646,5320.2%3834,03925-3,68152,2720.2%63810,01346-9,4219.643
187Bosnia and Herzegovina 456139.581,0832.1%234564-43717,1970.2%1461,882135-1,87117,9960.2%2172,736151-2,6703.267
188Finland 00.0000.0%73007346,8860.2%3040330146,6960.2%494034915.547
189Nicaragua 00.0000.0%00003,2490.3%3400343,2490.1%3400346.679
190Yemen 60.205910.2%661-11,7480.2%12812-711,8170.1%1914910-14030.279
191Guadeloupe 00.0000.0%000014,1330.3%1440414014,1330.1%144041400.400
192Mali 170.821573.3%11171-73,8700.1%23591-373,9100.1%391151-7720.652
193Poland 3449.1035154.1%19034448-202154,1750.1%8581,020208-370154,8040.1%1,4592,191267-99937.818
194Somalia 00.00230.0%00007,0000.1%24941-716,9890.1%621211-6016.198
195Martinique 00.0000.0%000011,9140.1%68006811,9140.1%6800680.375
196San Marino 00.0000.0%000010.0%000020.0%010-10.034
197Peru 00.0000.0%3,46301763,28700.0%18,92701,01217,91500.0%25,12301,83323,29033.290
198Tanzania 00.0000.0%00003050.0%00003050.0%000060.904
199Mayotte 00.0000.0%000017,0390.0%000017,0390.0%00000.277
200St. Barth 00.0000.0%00005420.0%00005420.0%00000.010
201New Caledonia 00.0000.0%0000700.0%0000700.0%00000.287
202Antigua and Barbuda 00.0070.0%000070.0%070-770.0%070-70.098
203CAR 00.0000.0%00001440.0%00001440.0%00004.888
204Vatican City 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.001
205Montserrat 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.005
206Isle of Man 00.0000.0%000040.0%000070.0%030-30.085
207Anguilla 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.015
208British Virgin Islands 00.0000.0%0000380.0%0000380.0%00000.030
209Grenada 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.113
210Western Sahara 00.0000.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.607
211Falkland Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.004
212Saint Pierre Miquelon 00.0000.0%000000.0%100100.0%10010.006
213Tajikistan 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00009.685
214Solomon Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.698
215MS Zaandam 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.000
216Wallis and Futuna 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.011
217Marshall Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.059
218Vanuatu 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.312
*** He recovered + died more became ill     Average daily infection rate of more than > 10%.    
* This is the current state. There are no data about 80,000 people falling ill in China in February.
** Speed ​​is the ratio of new illnesses (per week) to the number of days and to the number of sick (a week ago), which supposedly infected them.
The data source https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/