Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

График

График

24-Jul-2021              USA    Russia    Europe    Asia    North America    South America    Africa    Oceania          
CountryActive cases1 Day4 Days1 WeekPopulation
Total/1m popStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotal
1USA 5,158,54215,521.325,109,2491.4%69,48119,70248649,2934,987,4151.3%264,47591,6731,675171,1274,946,7191.0%353,219139,3442,052211,823332.352
2UK 1,073,99215,762.941,045,8083.4%35,6547,4066428,184940,2854.1%164,49830,474317133,707818,4214.6%305,60449,631402255,57168.134
3Brazil 752,5613,523.08717,24715.1%108,35171,7511,28635,314781,8886.9%240,598264,3825,543-29,327815,9104.9%324,334379,7637,920-63,349213.609
4Indonesia 569,9012,068.38561,3848.7%49,07138,9881,5668,517542,9387.1%170,677138,0365,67826,963504,9156.9%301,607227,4209,20164,986275.530
5Russia 477,4183,270.48476,2225.0%23,94721,9527991,196474,4014.7%95,93389,7433,1733,017463,1154.6%169,354149,6115,44014,303145.978
6India 415,721299.20411,8989.6%39,49835,1345413,823412,3758.5%158,183149,3075,5303,346430,6817.1%267,215275,2556,920-14,9601,389.420
7Spain 515,75111,028.10486,9396.4%31,1712,3322728,812408,6226.6%118,57911,348102107,129358,4436.0%180,20722,774125157,30846.767
8Mexico 351,2982,704.93343,4734.7%16,2448,0004197,825336,1493.6%50,60234,1581,29515,149325,7333.2%80,09152,6401,88625,565129.873
9Iran 336,9363,976.21331,6416.6%21,81416,3092105,295308,6777.1%96,95067,79289928,259297,5316.3%159,714118,8271,48239,40584.738
10Argentina 259,6275,708.10261,3246.0%15,62217,034285-1,697259,3725.2%58,83157,1721,404255272,9504.2%90,760101,8822,201-13,32345.484
11South Africa 153,7782,570.38163,8858.4%13,71923,376450-10,107166,1397.3%53,74564,1111,995-12,361193,3385.4%86,870123,7402,690-39,56059.827
12Honduras 180,61718,036.45179,8130.7%1,18836123804175,2721.0%7,4011,8891675,345175,2720.6%7,4011,8891675,34510.014
13Poland 153,5414,060.00153,5210.1%10884420153,2420.1%45713820299153,2930.1%7074293024837.818
14Bangladesh 149,097899.11151,9054.2%6,3649,006166-2,808157,8424.3%29,25437,273726-8,745152,1145.1%62,64264,2731,386-3,017165.828
15Colombia 124,9672,437.95125,70710.5%13,16413,552352-740131,1428.4%49,81354,5531,435-6,175132,0458.7%104,399108,6222,855-7,07851.259
16Iraq 123,1453,014.93122,5117.3%8,9058,20566634119,1586.5%34,25329,9912753,987116,7316.2%60,98354,1534166,41440.845
17Malaysia 147,3864,513.70142,05111.0%15,57310,0941445,335128,9979.0%52,95833,99957018,389114,0538.4%87,16852,84599033,33332.653
18Thailand 143,7442,055.78137,05810.6%14,5757,7751146,686122,0979.4%52,53730,50138921,647106,9518.8%85,80048,29571236,79369.922
19Netherlands 152,7858,903.04147,0424.3%6,39564935,743129,1604.7%26,2242,5851423,625101,7536.5%56,2695,2201751,03217.161
20Tunisia 86,3897,257.1486,3890.0%000092,7532.5%9,55315,509408-6,36491,2743.5%25,03229,079838-4,88511.904
21Turkey 113,6221,337.22107,80310.3%11,0945,215605,81996,0438.6%37,61119,81521717,57988,6617.7%60,62435,29237124,96184.969
22France 169,3912,591.11152,85112.8%19,5612,9952616,54099,01716.1%81,19010,7179970,37475,78413.6%108,82215,07514093,60765.374
23Costa Rica 71,24413,898.5671,4881.6%1,1391,3758-24470,5852.0%5,8275,1333565971,7011.7%8,8109,20067-4575.126
24Myanmar 75,3901,379.1873,3057.5%5,5063,0953262,08564,7598.2%24,16012,3511,17810,63158,2447.8%40,13121,0621,92317,14654.663
25Bolivia 51,8284,398.5452,4521.8%9671,56130-62453,9511.9%4,1646,169118-2,12355,6131.6%6,73910,323201-3,78511.783
26Dominican Republic 42,6743,906.8047,3640.8%4005,0900-4,69053,5810.7%1,56412,45615-10,90754,8050.7%2,60914,71921-12,13110.923
27Finland 55,0649,926.8154,6520.8%4120041253,3340.8%1,730001,73052,6140.7%2,450002,4505.547
28Portugal 53,5345,260.8152,9887.2%3,7943,2321654652,2366.3%14,49813,151491,29849,4455.7%23,29119,132704,08910.176
29Kazakhstan 69,4363,667.6565,8089.3%6,1192,427643,62857,2698.4%21,8959,48124712,16748,8948.6%38,36317,44138020,54218.932
30Philippines 55,069497.9550,56213.5%6,8312,32404,50747,56110.6%23,70116,0881057,50848,4809.1%40,76933,7654156,589110.592
31Afghanistan 46,1031,166.1946,1090.5%22719736-646,4420.7%1,2521,464127-33947,1631.0%3,4424,207295-1,06039.533
32Egypt 40,402389.7240,9010.1%415337-49943,0110.1%1852,76925-2,60944,8210.1%3804,75346-4,419103.668
33Norway 45,7128,385.9845,4840.5%2280022844,7860.5%9290392644,3440.4%1,371031,3685.451
34Pakistan 53,623239.5452,7522.7%1,4255431187148,8504.0%8,3073,4061284,77343,6704.6%16,3156,1432199,953223.855
35Cuba 37,4913,311.3435,70521.8%7,7845,932661,78634,63116.0%27,99124,8942372,86043,49011.0%46,83752,424412-5,99911.322
36Algeria 46,1881,040.3245,6683.0%1,3508121852044,1932.8%5,0773,012701,99542,7962.6%8,4604,9521163,39244.398
37Italy 58,752972.7254,8669.4%5,1421,239173,88647,5258.4%18,0076,7176311,22742,7147.1%26,32110,1978616,03860.400
38Hungary 33,8043,505.5534,2820.2%855630-47835,6020.2%2372,0323-1,79836,0780.1%3762,6455-2,2749.643
39Vietnam 65,772671.5160,58012.1%7,3072,11505,19246,64410.8%23,6534,4893619,12833,94111.2%37,4925,51614531,83197.947
40Guatemala 34,9921,928.4734,4409.5%3,2752,6893455231,2409.2%13,1219,2331363,75232,6626.1%16,84514,3231922,33018.145
41Libya 40,7925,881.2039,2595.5%2,171616221,53337,5683.0%4,6841,415453,22431,3964.8%12,1702,683919,3966.936
42Paraguay 23,6613,289.4524,3902.6%6441,32449-72926,2782.7%2,9435,350210-2,61728,2902.4%5,1309,387372-4,6297.193
43Zimbabwe 29,7391,980.8828,8287.9%2,2651,2639191127,3218.1%9,9547,2722642,41827,5096.2%14,51811,8474412,23015.013
44Greece 33,0783,184.5634,0168.4%2,8523,7837-93828,1789.8%12,7487,824244,90027,0247.8%18,69412,591496,05410.387
45Nepal 27,661937.6927,3757.2%1,9821,6781828625,8376.9%7,9576,036971,82426,8275.5%12,13211,12517383429.499
46Belgium 32,1222,763.1829,26011.9%3,48662042,86229,2955.0%6,2833,45062,82725,4894.9%10,0923,45096,63311.625
47Sri Lanka 23,4031,089.7322,5848.0%1,8159534381920,7447.2%6,6943,8601752,65923,4875.7%11,05310,837300-8421.476
48Namibia 21,5348,369.2221,2872.9%6093134924722,5142.3%2,1852,983182-98023,3812.6%4,6446,148343-1,8472.573
49Japan 34,280271.6231,21816.9%5,2822,21193,06227,42712.3%16,2629,351586,85322,53611.8%26,60614,7709211,744126.206
50Uganda 16,152345.6317,1222.1%3551,31213-97020,0231.3%1,0544,821104-3,87122,1451.4%2,1967,979210-5,99346.732
51Mongolia 6,0441,823.237,53916.5%1,2432,7326-1,49513,5838.7%5,35812,87621-7,53921,8235.2%9,29025,02445-15,7793.315
52Oman 21,7924,194.0021,7920.0%000021,7920.0%000021,7920.0%00005.196
53Kyrgyzstan 20,6403,127.7520,9195.4%1,1271,39610-27921,6805.0%4,6895,68841-1,04021,2155.0%8,7139,21573-5756.599
54UAE 20,4612,051.6420,4177.4%1,5211,47434420,3386.8%6,1155,9791312320,2336.3%10,71710,468212289.973
55Mozambique 23,778746.3723,8726.0%1,4431,52611-9422,8086.5%6,5245,4609497019,9276.6%11,1827,1741573,85131.858
56Germany 24,946297.0823,8167.8%1,864700341,13021,1947.5%7,0683,2001163,75219,8446.2%10,3485,1001465,10283.970
57French Guiana 19,36463,697.3719,2540.6%1140411018,8330.7%5380753118,6450.6%7300117190.304
58Kuwait 15,0143,480.3015,2466.1%9261,1499-23216,2115.6%3,9255,08735-1,19717,1625.3%7,4479,51580-2,1484.314
59Mayotte 16,32758,942.2416,3220.0%500516,3220.0%500516,3120.0%1500150.277
60Georgia 21,8602,058.9620,50212.0%2,4601,082201,35816,51312.3%9,7524,315905,34715,9149.3%13,6947,6081405,94610.617
61S. Korea 19,461379.3618,9678.6%1,6301,133349417,5158.2%6,5304,57681,94615,8827.6%10,6877,093153,57951.300
62DRC 16,994185.8716,7641.4%2300023016,1331.6%1,048184386115,6411.7%1,978588371,35391.431
63Cyprus 19,34015,943.9419,4434.6%8959980-10317,1485.3%3,9501,75082,19215,5745.3%6,7923,012143,7661.213
64Chile 11,592602.8111,25214.6%1,6451,2228334013,1999.1%5,4756,746336-1,60715,1987.4%9,80912,849566-3,60619.230
65Guadeloupe 15,29138,227.5015,2910.0%000014,8870.7%4060240414,8870.4%406024040.400
66Rwanda 16,8711,280.7316,7475.7%9538151412416,5235.7%4,0933,6935234814,7167.5%9,7767,529922,15513.173
67Ecuador 6,043338.965,12718.3%93602091610,4749.2%4,40808,839-4,43114,5815.8%7,0736,7138,898-8,53817.828
68Ireland 20,7324,166.4019,6447.1%1,38629801,08816,8216.7%4,9441,02583,91114,2697.0%8,5712,10086,4634.976
69Venezuela 13,130462.6513,1517.0%91992515-2113,5226.6%3,9164,24266-39213,8336.2%7,2587,853108-70328.380
70Panama 13,0893,000.6913,0648.7%1,1381,100132513,4487.7%4,6214,94733-35913,6366.1%7,0717,56355-5474.362
71Morocco 19,658528.2419,8719.6%1,9102,10419-21316,09013.8%10,8837,245703,56813,35512.5%17,03310,6211096,30337.214
72Martinique 15,40941,090.6715,4090.0%000013,1744.0%2,241602,23513,1742.3%2,241602,2350.375
73Zambia 8,223438.849,1169.7%8841,75225-8939,8469.6%4,3365,851108-1,62312,2706.9%7,27111,119199-4,04718.738
74Fiji 16,13617,908.9916,4712.8%46879211-33514,2955.7%3,5311,631591,84111,9936.4%6,5382,303924,1430.901
75Botswana 12,0935,072.5712,0930.0%000014,7928.6%5,7558,40747-2,69911,47910.4%11,52410,8091016142.384
76Saudi Arabia 10,742305.2710,66611.7%1,2471,160117610,6319.8%4,8244,6615211111,0298.3%8,2708,46493-28735.189
77Ethiopia 11,11895.0911,0501.2%1285826810,9661.0%453293815210,9470.9%69751313171116.925
78Ukraine 10,966251.8010,8637.0%7636392110310,5615.9%2,7422,2578040510,6224.5%3,8143,36110934443.550
79Denmark 11,8682,044.0911,7026.0%707541016611,1726.5%3,1832,48706969,7896.8%5,6983,61812,0795.806
80Sweden 7,824771.377,7465.9%4583800786,8748.1%2,5121,55669509,6623.4%2,5124,3446-1,83810.143
81Bosnia and Herzegovina 7,2852,229.877,3810.5%361302-967,7590.3%1075756-4748,4060.2%1351,2479-1,1213.267
82Jordan 7,489729.007,6264.3%3314644-1378,2524.0%1,4092,14923-7638,2174.9%3,2763,95054-72810.273
83Bulgaria 7,2501,048.907,3511.8%1352324-1017,5381.6%49776916-2887,5441.3%70297224-2946.912
84Cambodia 6,548387.946,65412.4%82589734-1066,82610.3%3,2733,45794-2787,4218.5%5,7446,447170-87316.879
85Kenya 7,175131.446,82411.5%787424123516,4859.1%2,7091,964556907,3346.7%4,1864,26184-15954.588
86Lebanon 10,0621,478.849,3198.0%744017437,7867.1%2,45817842,2767,0706.1%3,61161272,9926.804
87Somalia 7,122439.687,1040.3%1800187,0670.2%5720557,0320.2%99909016.198
88Lithuania 7,6222,827.157,4143.3%2473722087,0802.5%73018265426,8911.9%97123467312.696
89Switzerland 10,3881,194.169,7508.1%79115306387,9048.7%3,13264802,4846,7107.9%4,6921,01313,6788.699
90Israel 10,1661,105.249,81710.1%99164203497,54013.6%5,0342,40172,6266,26612.3%7,8733,960133,9009.198
91Malawi 9,807503.709,2159.2%848227295927,37810.1%3,448932872,4296,2568.8%5,0111,3341263,55119.470
92Haiti 5,907513.705,9070.0%00005,9710.8%19925013-646,0120.6%25033322-10511.499
93Trinidad and Tobago 5,7834,121.885,8233.1%1812138-405,7423.6%86779828415,7803.1%1,3861,3394431.403
94Jamaica 3,7241,253.873,6024.0%1442111223,3683.3%46699113565,6361.7%7032,58728-1,9122.970
95Lesotho 5,7012,646.705,7010.0%00005,4581.3%28120182435,4580.7%28120182432.154
96Uruguay 3,116894.893,2877.3%2404056-1714,0826.0%1,0792,01530-9665,1524.1%1,6713,65948-2,0363.482
97El Salvador 6,429987.716,0079.1%54711694225,2177.8%1,839588391,2125,1335.0%2,086729611,2966.509
98Burundi 5,347440.665,2372.1%110001105,1131.1%234002345,0210.9%3260032612.134
99Angola 5,364159.805,3464.2%2242024185,1473.3%723494122174,9552.7%9985602940933.568
100Senegal 9,986585.769,21011.3%1,04125787767,9228.8%3,1901,089372,0644,82613.5%6,8531,638555,16017.048
101Canada 4,551119.854,51113.4%60555213404,5978.7%1,8241,83535-464,7557.4%3,0613,21550-20437.972
102Armenia 5,0071,687.564,9104.5%2211204974,5264.4%860369104814,4253.7%1,271668215822.967
103Nicaragua 4,689702.054,6890.0%00004,3491.9%341013404,3491.1%341013406.679
104Uzbekistan 4,664137.974,47916.5%73854851854,30713.4%2,8132,438183574,33010.5%4,4064,0423033433.805
105Sudan 3,49578.443,4950.0%00003,4950.0%00003,4950.0%000044.555
106Suriname 3,1435,327.123,1013.7%116731423,2972.7%37751813-1543,4352.4%63490620-2920.590
107Belarus 2,736289.622,81039.3%1,1031,16611-743,00422.4%3,7473,97342-2683,17517.0%6,3796,74870-4399.447
108Austria 4,429489.834,2659.2%39222801643,5699.7%1,59173018602,9219.5%2,5881,07821,5089.042
109Mali 88342.761,1290.4%52510-2462,1130.2%191,2490-1,2302,8060.2%301,9521-1,92320.652
110Czechia 3,189297.403,0867.0%215102101032,7548.1%1,003549194352,7076.7%1,5651,0612248210.723
111Maldives 2,6184,786.112,5993.5%92730192,4824.9%52738921362,5904.0%8107802280.547
112Ghana 3,560112.943,12434.9%1,09065044362,85810.7%1,43372477022,5129.2%2,1361,075131,04831.521
113Liberia 2,533492.802,5330.0%00002,5330.0%00002,5060.5%90630275.140
114Nigeria 3,71217.703,4049.3%317813082,8307.5%9456038822,4146.8%1,41711451,298209.659
115Estonia 2,6772,017.332,6373.1%83430402,4983.6%38020101792,3952.8%51923702821.327
116Réunion 2,3132,570.002,3130.0%00002,25812.2%1,3201,25510552,2586.8%1,3201,25510550.900
117Channel Islands 3,15918,051.433,1326.0%1871600272,9287.4%96573402312,2289.0%1,83290109310.175
118Syria 2,016113.302,0150.2%54012,0150.2%1817012,0120.3%37312417.794
119Serbia 2,788319.982,6637.6%2027431252,2548.3%847299145341,9987.7%1,365555207908.713
120Sierra Leone 1,881232.541,8880.0%061-71,9320.2%15633-511,9390.5%641184-588.089
121Cameroon 2368.742,3155.7%1322,2092-2,0791,9136.4%5362,2094-1,6771,9133.6%5362,2094-1,67727.001
122Azerbaijan 2,861280.412,64614.0%37115332152,24210.2%1,05943286191,8689.6%1,6756701299310.203
123Luxembourg 1,4742,328.591,4996.9%1031280-251,4976.5%4274500-231,7894.5%6539671-3150.633
124Taiwan 99841.851,0212.4%24452-231,0902.3%10618315-921,7771.2%15791521-77923.847
125British Virgin Islands 1,59953,300.001,5990.0%00001,5872.8%1861686121,6001.8%21720315-10.030
126Palestine 992191.391,3246.9%924195-3321,5713.1%2077797-5791,5903.7%4641,05111-5985.183
127Qatar 1,621577.281,6347.0%1141270-131,5467.9%5464701751,5326.8%9048141892.808
128Eswatini 1,8441,578.771,75315.7%2761787911,53712.4%913583233071,5318.9%1,258904413131.168
129Yemen 1,46848.481,4670.1%21011,4550.3%1612131,4520.3%31961630.279
130Malta 2,5945,868.782,4876.9%1726501071,9638.5%75412306311,4419.6%1,30114801,1530.442
131Mauritania 1,690356.991,6219.6%155833691,4409.4%62536692501,2229.5%1,080600124684.734
132Guyana 9661,224.331,2099.7%1173573-2431,2165.5%2885326-2501,1795.2%49970111-2130.789
133Australia 1,92374.811,7688.8%156011551,3599.1%565015641,1269.1%950149479725.705
134Bahamas 1,3493,406.571,3490.0%00001,1854.3%2155011641,0654.4%3779212840.396
135Laos 2,163294.331,94011.5%223002231,36112.3%802008021,00911.5%1,155011,1547.349
136Congo 1,182210.621,1156.0%6700671,0652.7%119021171,0022.4%184041805.612
137Saint Martin 1,04426,769.231,0440.0%00009961.2%4800489960.7%4800480.039
138Bahrain 834478.7680814.0%1138702681010.3%3893641249627.3%6117372-1281.742
139Seychelles 7697,767.687690.0%00006417.2%2067531288317.1%5135678-620.099
140Moldova 897222.7588713.4%11910541082312.1%47739013748228.6%64254918754.027
141Timor-Leste 726543.417177.5%5445097664.3%1391790-408103.7%2323160-841.336
142Slovenia 818393.468426.8%57810-247639.3%3262701557226.7%4173201962.079
143Guinea 94870.869096.1%55142399114.3%1671237377057.9%4932381224313.378
144Croatia 957234.1091819.2%17613703968519.1%692415527268513.3%956673112724.088
145Madagascar 64322.826343.2%209296691.6%43672-266801.7%861203-3728.181
146Togo 84199.9875422.4%169793876909.2%29013451516118.3%45922092308.412
147Romania 67435.2068915.1%1041172-1564812.2%37934112265989.3%518426167619.148
148Cabo Verde 544971.435389.7%5246065267.9%1871672185685.7%2702922-240.560
149Latvia 537286.865327.1%3833055158.5%1981706225656.2%2953158-281.872
150St. Barth 54254,200.005420.0%00005420.0%00005420.0%00000.010
151China 6630.466387.5%48230255657.3%185870985366.2%27915201271,439.324
152Gambia 884358.918840.0%00007157.5%24165716943112.5%5518994532.463
153Singapore 1,301221.181,17911.3%13311012267719.0%67955062437920.4%1,0118909225.882
154Ivory Coast 42515.8440721.4%876901840413.0%25423122137311.1%40434845226.828
155Slovakia 40774.534069.9%4039013818.9%1551227263587.2%22516610495.461
156Bhutan 253325.192754.4%12340-223003.4%43900-473582.7%721770-1050.778
157Eritrea 20958.382474.5%11481-382914.0%491301-823293.5%892063-1203.580
158Montenegro 528840.7648013.3%641604838112.9%23991114732810.7%33913632000.628
159Isle of Man 1,98223,317.651,75712.8%2250022589322.3%1,1041501,08932629.9%1,7145801,6560.085
160Belize 366908.193606.7%2418063509.1%1451290163168.2%2341840500.403
161Mauritius 1,5151,190.101,30815.8%2070020730656.5%1,53032011,20930629.2%1,53032011,2091.273
162Tanzania 3055.013050.0%00003050.0%00003050.0%000060.904
163Andorra 3834,974.033499.7%3400343359.1%139910483028.3%2251440810.077
164South Sudan 28625.342860.0%00002860.0%00002860.0%000011.285
165Guinea-Bissau 296148.0028710.8%3122092737.8%96721232844.9%1141002122.000
166Tajikistan 34735.8334119.9%68620630716.1%25020644025914.9%4273336889.685
167Curaçao 6573,981.8261015.9%975004742915.4%331103022824617.8%53011904110.165
168North Macedonia 265127.2224114.9%36120242218.6%86402442366.7%1351042292.083
169Papua New Guinea 21223.392120.0%000013416.6%1143157818612.6%24120213269.064
170CAR 19038.871900.0%00001850.7%50051850.4%50054.888
171Gibraltar 3239,500.002988.4%25002523511.3%1253708818311.0%1985801400.034
172Faeroe Islands 801,632.65800.0%00001125.2%25570-321334.2%44970-530.049
173Saint Lucia 109592.3910519.0%2015141107.2%35351-11325.0%54761-230.184
174Gabon 8135.819616.7%16310-151158.1%42760-341256.2%651081-442.262
175Albania 25488.3223213.4%31902216016.1%1313709412413.7%1815101302.876
176Equatorial Guinea 10371.7813411.2%15460-311146.9%35460-111143.9%35460-111.435
177Niger 1054.231041.9%21011131.3%6131-81014.0%32271424.807
178Saint Kitts and Nevis 33622.64387.9%380-5514.1%9270-18742.7%15560-410.053
179New Caledonia 73254.36730.0%0000710.7%2002710.4%20020.287
180Hong Kong 699.15702.9%230-1655.3%151104683.2%1716017.539
181Monaco 1072,743.5910212.7%138058614.9%64430216713.4%95550400.039
182Iceland 3711,081.6328530.5%8710866060.3%3362503116030.9%3362503110.343
183St. Vincent Grenadines 60540.54600.0%0000543.5%8206582.9%1311020.111
184Benin 927.45920.0%00005624.8%80440365613.5%804403612.342
185French Polynesia 195691.4914435.4%5100519627.5%158581995424.8%2005811410.282
186Aruba 1581,476.6413024.6%3240288717.9%8191714919.9%1261611090.107
187New Zealand 8015.996232.3%2020184716.0%3850334811.1%52200325.002
188Comoros 1820.41180.0%0000272.7%3120-9431.6%5300-250.882
189Barbados 184638.891736.4%1100111638.3%61400213719.1%89-5801470.288
190Sao Tome and Principe 38171.17407.5%350-2376.2%10901374.7%1413010.222
191Sint Maarten 491,139.534221.4%92073616.4%30170133014.6%48290190.043
192Burkina Faso 180.85180.0%0000270.9%1100-9282.4%5150-1021.298
193Turks and Caicos 391,000.00375.4%2002373.8%6402286.3%1540110.039
194Brunei 4193.18395.1%20022025.7%3090212313.0%31130180.440
195Greenland 26456.14263.8%1100293.3%470-3189.5%168080.057
196Caribbean Netherlands 271,038.46263.8%10012216.8%1914051615.2%27160110.026
197Bermuda 15241.94150.0%0000157.5%5500154.2%55000.062
198Liechtenstein 18473.68190.0%010-1165.7%4202139.8%127050.038
199Chad 130.781414.3%230-1135.3%3300133.0%330016.750
200Djibouti 1313.03785.7%60061113.1%75021011.9%129030.998
201Dominica 13180.56130.0%0000116.2%3102517.0%102080.072
202San Marino 7205.8870.0%000070.0%0000219.6%50050.034
203Macao 34.5830.0%0000210.7%100126.0%10010.655
204Antigua and Barbuda 881.631030.0%341-2812.9%5410232.0%125160.098
205Cayman Islands 14212.127128.6%9207533.7%11209149.9%1630130.066
206Montserrat 1200.0010.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.005
207Anguilla 2133.3320.0%000020.0%0000110.4%10010.015
208Western Sahara 11.6510.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.607
209Peru 00.0000.0%1,61701491,46800.0%6,69404536,24100.0%10,964076110,20333.290
210Vatican City 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.001
211Grenada 217.7020.0%000000.0%310200.0%31020.113
212Falkland Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.004
213Saint Pierre Miquelon 2333.3300.0%200200.0%200200.0%20020.006
214Solomon Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.698
215MS Zaandam 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.000
216Wallis and Futuna 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.011
217Marshall Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.059
218Vanuatu 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.312
*** He recovered + died more became ill     Average daily infection rate of more than > 10%.    
* This is the current state. There are no data about 80,000 people falling ill in China in February.
** Speed ​​is the ratio of new illnesses (per week) to the number of days and to the number of sick (a week ago), which supposedly infected them.
The data source https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/