Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

Coronavirus COVID-19. Current state and last updates. World

График

График

03-Dec-2021              Russia    Europe    Asia    North America    South America    Africa    Oceania          
CountryActive cases1 Day4 Days1 WeekPopulation
Total/1m popStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotalStart fromSpeedNew casesRecoveredDiedTotal
1Denmark 00.0091,1715.0%4,559-403,11815407,66277,2525.5%18,507-403,11844421,58164,9255.7%30,867-403,11877433,9085.806
2France 548,1128,384.25512,9249.7%49,85814,54312735,188396,04810.5%195,06142,556441152,064342,1858.7%272,20665,659620205,92765.374
3Germany 1,014,46912,081.33944,1877.5%70,681039970,282871,0917.0%271,934126,9001,656143,378818,7365.9%402,271204,4002,138195,73383.970
4USA 9,606,68828,905.169,520,7811.7%161,22473,5991,71885,9079,467,4891.5%576,979430,9906,790139,1999,411,0961.2%827,132622,5628,978195,592332.352
5Netherlands 549,61932,027.21537,1964.0%21,5299,0446212,423497,1104.0%85,24132,49523752,509454,4904.2%150,84855,35036995,12917.161
6Belgium 430,88237,065.12413,4445.6%23,1135,6274817,438381,8854.6%74,99525,80019848,997351,6094.6%129,69650,09632779,27311.625
7UK 1,078,15715,824.071,057,6654.8%50,57329,93814320,4921,018,4764.4%190,588130,29361459,6811,013,8243.9%308,806243,64283164,33368.134
8Spain 187,4084,007.27175,1207.8%13,7381,4133712,288145,0367.6%49,0356,51215142,372128,7716.5%71,94613,10520458,63746.767
9Vietnam 248,4632,536.71235,3206.2%14,4921,14920013,143224,3315.8%56,67031,73580324,132201,5375.9%99,44351,2031,31446,92697.947
10Switzerland 160,25818,422.58153,3406.5%9,9262,970386,918129,7686.7%38,1817,5979430,490115,9605.9%57,44013,01612644,2988.699
11Italy 216,1543,578.71208,8718.1%17,0159,658747,283189,6437.3%61,65534,80633826,511172,6186.5%95,42351,34754043,53660.400
12Czechia 305,32828,474.12292,9756.4%18,6836,19713312,353264,4076.8%79,59238,15052140,921263,4205.6%122,11579,40080741,90810.723
13South Africa 61,3651,025.7147,32833.9%16,0551,9932514,03724,41827.7%40,5243,45911836,94719,93819.4%48,8757,29115741,42759.827
14Poland 447,06711,821.54445,6176.1%26,96125,0414701,450415,1355.7%102,49168,4882,07131,932422,9814.8%162,386135,7812,51924,08637.818
15Norway 189,90934,839.30185,7182.3%4,191004,191173,7962.2%16,15604316,113167,3071.8%22,64504322,6025.451
16Hungary 189,00219,599.92187,7955.4%10,1438,7451911,207185,1414.8%38,15133,4947963,861172,4884.7%65,98148,2111,25616,5149.643
17Slovakia 119,41721,867.24111,54413.7%15,2787,315907,873109,5038.0%39,73429,4653559,914104,1126.9%61,51545,69151915,3055.461
18Ireland 126,43825,409.57124,2164.4%5,4083,18602,222119,3823.7%18,81511,704557,056114,3893.6%31,94419,8405512,0494.976
19Jordan 59,0105,744.1857,9178.2%4,7703,651261,09353,4028.1%19,45913,7481035,60848,1847.5%31,80620,77920110,82610.273
20S. Korea 55,3971,079.8653,3229.3%4,9432,834342,07547,0038.6%18,3559,8021598,39445,9107.4%29,65419,8682999,48751.300
21Peru 00.0000.0%000000.0%4,45101384,31300.0%9,68002959,38533.290
22Finland 143,86625,935.82142,3741.1%1,496041,492138,2871.0%5,6040255,579134,9750.9%8,9420518,8915.547
23Laos 69,9709,521.0268,9711.5%1,0040599964,9421.9%5,0530255,02861,3461.9%8,6680448,6247.349
24Sweden 35,9083,540.1834,5326.4%2,21082861,37625,53511.0%13,2972,9012310,37328,4545.6%13,2975,820237,45410.143
25Lebanon 32,0164,705.4730,9535.7%1,765692101,06327,2666.0%7,1602,371394,75025,9215.0%10,5124,355626,0956.804
26Portugal 56,4395,546.2957,6384.4%2,5353,71321-1,19954,3685.5%13,01010,877622,07150,8805.0%20,90615,248995,55910.176
27Cyprus 11,1289,173.9510,5355.6%594015938,8965.8%2,237052,2326,5018.0%4,635084,6271.213
28Bosnia and Herzegovina 72,32322,137.4471,6720.9%68002965169,4461.1%3,00901322,87768,1240.9%4,43002314,1993.267
29Argentina 22,954504.6622,59710.5%2,3822,0032235719,45810.2%9,2765,695853,49619,3767.9%13,6539,9411343,57845.484
30Zimbabwe 3,886258.842,84337.4%1,0621811,04381749.0%3,21514423,06950534.9%3,60522043,38115.013
31Mongolia 67,63120,401.5167,2590.6%3750337265,8840.7%1,7630161,74764,8930.6%2,7680302,7383.315
32Australia 15,997622.3315,6539.7%1,5251,1701134414,3998.8%5,7434,110351,59813,4928.0%9,6147,062472,50525.705
33Ecuador 49,7402,789.9949,7400.0%000049,5160.1%25503122447,4240.7%2,43801222,31617.828
34Canada 27,321719.5026,61113.1%3,4872,7572071025,91610.1%12,21710,725871,40525,0278.8%20,18817,7551392,29437.972
35Trinidad and Tobago 11,7078,344.2611,2148.8%9844741749310,5586.8%3,1611,931811,14910,0055.7%4,7512,8951541,7021.403
36Egypt 41,291398.3040,9762.3%9335694931540,3202.2%3,7392,53723197139,6962.2%6,5324,5314061,595103.668
37Bolivia 26,3152,233.3025,8554.3%1,107638946025,3654.1%4,3973,4034495024,8033.7%7,1135,517841,51211.783
38Martinique 44,679119,144.0044,6790.0%000043,5140.7%1,1830181,16543,5140.4%1,1830181,1650.375
39Luxembourg 5,0607,993.684,9218.9%43829811394,2679.0%1,76496567933,9847.6%2,6661,576141,0760.633
40Chile 69,1213,594.4468,3193.1%2,0911,2533680268,4582.5%7,2196,4609666368,0982.7%14,14112,9241941,02319.230
41Andorra 1,71622,285.711,44724.3%35283026981127.0%1,298392190581114.6%1,29839219050.077
42New Zealand 6,1891,237.316,1471.6%97550425,7562.3%54811414335,3752.5%1,02621028145.002
43French Polynesia 00.0000.0%200200.0%7140071400.0%714007140.282
44Eswatini 655560.7942157.2%241702349363.8%5761405623850.7%6341706171.168
45Chad 64638.576460.0%00005684.7%596065905642.0%5960659016.750
46Mexico 349,1712,688.56348,7780.9%3,1462,466287393349,4240.7%10,5229,957818-253348,5820.7%17,97316,1181,266589129.873
47Palestine 3,306637.853,4576.9%2373871-1512,72712.9%1,7011,107155792,7738.9%2,2751,720225335.183
48Réunion 3,0233,358.893,0230.0%00002,62716.1%2,1401,74133962,6278.9%2,1401,74133960.900
49Malta 1,7603,981.901,6838.2%138610771,5297.0%47724602311,3966.3%73937503640.442
50Isle of Man 91510,764.7192416.2%1501590-964216.3%534261027356413.1%77142003510.085
51Mali 1,87990.981,7627.2%126721171,6234.8%3347172561,5324.0%4791211134720.652
52Cameroon 2,62897.332,6280.0%00002,2873.7%3540133412,2872.1%35401334127.001
53Nigeria 4,13019.703,9806.1%2439121503,8452.5%40011142853,8142.2%6303095316209.659
54Namibia 429166.73175151.4%26511025412438.2%32823030511422.5%3574113152.573
55French Guiana 34,560113,684.2134,5120.1%48004834,3580.1%2030120234,2840.1%278022760.304
56Uruguay 2,320666.282,26311.8%2672100572,08610.6%1,03880222342,0478.8%1,6521,37182733.482
57Suriname 20,18434,210.1720,1390.2%47204520,0250.2%1697315919,9350.2%27313112490.590
58Algeria 60,1141,353.9860,0850.3%19115662959,9850.3%7686142512959,8690.3%1,2951,0074324544.398
59Channel Islands 2,33013,314.292,29410.3%2372010362,06810.4%1,00974612622,0888.3%1,5671,32412420.175
60Tunisia 1,259105.761,22812.3%1511119311,04114.5%750507252181,05510.5%1,0718392820411.904
61DRC 6,28268.716,2820.0%00006,1970.3%8500856,0810.5%2040320191.431
62Qatar 2,103748.932,0867.4%1541370172,0137.0%6225320901,9356.6%1,08892001682.808
63Mozambique 2477.7517364.2%111370749536.5%23583015210419.0%248104114331.858
64Faeroe Islands 52010,612.245039.1%462901743011.9%24315309038010.6%38824801400.049
65Guadeloupe 52,286130,715.0052,2860.0%000052,1510.1%1370213552,1510.0%137021350.400
66Kenya 1,62229.711,5496.1%95220731,3376.4%3769012851,4873.9%451313313554.588
67Burkina Faso 36917.333690.0%000021923.4%289134515024017.1%4863362112921.298
68Congo 6,1951,103.886,1950.0%00006,1300.3%6500656,0670.3%133051285.612
69China 9720.6890610.6%96300667878.9%32113601858605.7%41029801121,439.324
70Nicaragua 12,8191,919.3012,8190.0%000012,7180.2%1020110112,7180.1%102011016.679
71San Marino 2768,117.652760.0%00002760.0%000017810.9%189910980.034
72Panama 2,756631.822,7049.9%2682151522,6487.9%93581891082,6646.4%1,4471,34411924.362
73Afghanistan 9,504240.419,4810.3%2511239,4220.4%152673829,4220.4%24115548239.533
74Burundi 19,6281,617.6019,6210.0%700719,5750.1%53005319,5490.1%79007912.134
75Rwanda 53,5264,063.3153,5160.0%10001053,4810.0%47114553,4490.0%80127713.173
76Mayotte 17,85464,454.8717,8240.2%30003017,8110.1%43004317,7890.1%6500650.277
77Bahamas 5151,300.515103.1%1611054853.1%62824304533.0%1051924620.396
78Zambia 1528.1112832.8%42180249122.2%112510619314.3%1448505918.738
79Kuwait 29267.692917.6%2221012529.8%114740402349.1%1961380584.314
80Caribbean Netherlands 30011,538.4628810.1%291701224410.6%121650562437.8%1681110570.026
81Uganda 26,752572.4626,7320.1%331212026,3860.1%99-268136626,7070.1%20916224546.732
82British Virgin Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%44004400.0%4400440.030
83Bahrain 320183.703196.3%20190130510.2%1441290152779.2%2361930431.742
84Cabo Verde 112200.009621.9%2141166916.7%59142437310.4%73322390.560
85Uzbekistan 1,97758.481,91913.5%2601984582,0029.0%82883914-251,9438.6%1,5121,457213433.805
86CAR 4,782978.314,7820.0%00004,7480.2%3400344,7480.1%3400344.888
87Taiwan 1586.631517.3%114071456.4%41280131286.5%714103023.847
88Saint Martin 2,51864,564.102,5180.0%00002,4940.2%2400242,4940.1%2400240.039
89Togo 12014.271211.7%230-11007.6%3414020985.9%48260228.412
90Senegal 251.471764.7%113081424.8%208111825.8%321411717.048
91Seychelles 4985,030.304980.0%000048214.3%3403222164827.9%3403222160.099
92Eritrea 19153.3520914.4%30471-1819710.9%1011061-61779.5%1571421143.580
93Benin 15612.641560.0%00001432.2%1300131431.3%13001312.342
94Grenada 75663.72742.7%2101664.3%12309623.3%1630130.113
95Hong Kong 9112.07903.3%3201854.9%181206814.2%27170107.539
96Aruba 1941,813.0818811.7%2216061759.8%79600191847.6%1231130100.107
97Tanzania 00.0000.0%000000.0%900900.0%900960.904
98Bermuda 30483.87300.0%0000332.2%360-32110.4%2112090.062
99Malawi 82842.538221.6%137068011.5%48192278191.1%63513919.470
100Guinea 65849.196580.0%00006580.0%00006500.3%1350813.378
101Falkland Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%400400.0%40040.004
102Liberia 142.72140.0%0000131.9%1001113.5%30035.140
103Bhutan 1417.99140.0%0000170.0%030-3116.4%63030.778
104Timor-Leste 64.493166.7%5203327.8%5203317.0%63031.336
105St. Barth 00.0000.0%000000.0%200200.0%20020.010
106Gambia 104.06100.0%000097.5%320194.2%32012.463
107Sierra Leone 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%10018.089
108Sao Tome and Principe 14.5010.0%000000.0%100100.0%10010.222
109Macao 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.655
110Ghana 66921.226690.0%00006690.0%00006690.0%000031.521
111Greenland 3215,631.5838610.4%401050-653009.2%1261050213218.6%250250000.057
112Vatican City 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.001
113Montserrat 2400.0020.0%000020.0%000020.0%00000.005
114Western Sahara 11.6510.0%000010.0%000010.0%00000.607
115Saint Pierre Miquelon 274,500.00270.0%0000270.0%0000270.0%00000.006
116Tajikistan 50.5250.0%000050.0%000050.0%00009.685
117Solomon Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.698
118MS Zaandam 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.000
119Wallis and Futuna 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.011
120Marshall Islands 00.0000.0%000000.0%000000.0%00000.059
121Vanuatu 26.4120.0%000020.0%000020.0%00000.312
122Djibouti 2525.05244.2%1001251.9%2110271.0%231-20.998
123Lesotho 7,4343,451.257,4370.4%31340-37,4210.2%70561137,4360.2%83841-22.154
124Comoros 7079.37679.0%6303649.8%292306737.1%45480-30.882
125Sint Maarten 16372.09205.0%150-4249.1%10180-82010.8%21250-40.043
126Equatorial Guinea 7854.36780.0%0000835.5%20232-5833.1%20232-51.435
127St. Vincent Grenadines 4283,855.864280.0%00004602.8%54860-324352.4%79860-70.111
128Oman 44786.034470.0%00004553.2%62700-84551.8%62700-85.196
129Monaco 1584,051.2814420.8%301601414215.6%112960161679.3%1451540-90.039
130Saudi Arabia 2,01857.352,0051.9%38241132,0011.6%1281056172,0281.4%20620610-1035.189
131Saint Lucia 109592.391128.9%10112-31177.3%38442-81217.0%73832-120.184
132Cambodia 68540.586863.5%24214-16893.3%958118-46993.1%16915231-1416.879
133Antigua and Barbuda 10102.04683.3%5104167.0%5110-6242.7%5190-140.098
134Saint Kitts and Nevis 12226.421216.7%2200227.2%7170-10265.6%12260-140.053
135Guinea-Bissau 2010.001910.5%2011243.9%471-4351.9%5173-152.000
136Dominica 3695,125.003690.0%00004428.3%1652371-733868.6%3013162-170.072
137Turks and Caicos 29743.59290.0%0000513.3%7281-22492.7%10291-200.039
138Angola 1935.752107.1%15320-172167.1%68892-232145.3%931122-2133.568
139South Sudan 16214.361620.0%00001590.5%30031892.8%41680-2711.285
140Curaçao 90545.458717.2%15120310411.0%54671-141206.9%711001-300.165
141Liechtenstein 3609,473.683867.0%27530-2636212.5%2172181-23949.8%3663991-340.038
142Anguilla 885,866.67880.0%00001105.8%28500-221247.4%801160-360.015
143Yemen 1,16638.511,1641.2%1410221,1730.5%25293-71,2100.5%41769-4430.279
144Mauritius 1,3831,086.411,3827.8%108107011,3887.7%4824870-51,4296.7%8288740-461.273
145Niger 1074.311204.2%5180-1315010.3%721123-431569.6%14017910-4924.807
146Belize 1,1222,784.121,0935.7%62321291,1186.9%342333541,1745.3%5155589-520.403
147Ivory Coast 2579.582547.5%1916032876.5%821111-303184.3%1081681-6126.828
148Syria 16,178909.1816,2050.6%951157-2716,2460.6%38442923-6816,2410.6%68871338-6317.794
149New Caledonia 3281,142.863096.8%2102193125.7%77592163984.6%1492172-700.287
150Fiji 730810.217581.5%11390-287731.2%37791-438070.8%491251-770.901
151Mauritania 865182.728736.9%60662-89146.3%2552986-499445.5%4335048-794.734
152Brunei 397902.274496.9%31821-525103.9%841961-1134795.6%2243051-820.440
153Maldives 1,7393,179.161,7295.8%100900101,7465.9%4504561-71,8364.8%7198133-970.547
154Botswana 431180.794310.0%00006028.6%2344041-1715328.2%3934913-1012.384
155Turkey 390,9984,601.65389,8835.5%21,49520,1931871,115391,8545.4%91,01491,088782-856391,1005.0%160,745159,4711,376-10284.969
156Paraguay 782108.727967.7%61741-148097.2%2592797-279105.4%40551617-1287.193
157UAE 2,912291.992,9371.8%54790-252,9681.5%1872412-563,0441.7%3735023-1329.973
158El Salvador 13,0402,003.3813,0420.0%002-213,0470.0%007-713,1851.8%1,7621,89017-1456.509
159Haiti 3,169275.593,1023.6%112441673,1752.2%2882859-63,3311.8%43657424-16211.499
160Iceland 1,5774,597.671,5668.6%1351240111,5927.9%5635780-151,7466.0%8871,0560-1690.343
161Jamaica 26,2168,826.9426,2000.2%654541626,2920.1%14720815-7626,3930.2%34349030-1772.970
162Cayman Islands 3,95259,878.793,8672.2%8500854,1844.4%7911,0203-2324,1322.9%9301,1073-1800.066
163Morocco 2,85376.662,8765.3%1511722-232,8774.8%5896049-243,0473.5%8421,02511-19437.214
164Japan 8526.7584915.3%1301261388310.2%4174435-311,0517.9%73792610-199126.206
165Gibraltar 39311,558.824044.0%16261-114127.4%1371551-196234.3%2114401-2300.034
166Colombia 31,380612.1931,5157.3%2,2992,39242-13531,3916.5%9,0308,829212-1131,6126.0%15,82115,711342-23251.259
167North Macedonia 8,0373,858.388,0504.2%3423487-138,0964.5%1,5451,55747-598,2833.8%2,4572,598105-2462.083
168Somalia 9,395580.019,6430.4%352794-2489,6430.1%352794-2489,6430.1%352794-24816.198
169Kyrgyzstan 2,277345.052,3042.2%50743-272,4302.2%22536612-1532,5342.0%37060918-2576.599
170Papua New Guinea 51857.155616.4%36790-436619.8%3004385-1438636.6%4848218-3459.064
171Nepal 6,921234.627,0453.2%2233470-1246,9443.6%1,0511,06311-237,2873.0%1,6451,99417-36629.499
172Cuba 70462.1875115.2%1141601-4792012.3%5427526-2161,0779.9%1,0081,3747-37311.322
173Indonesia 7,70527.967,7963.1%2453288-917,9603.4%1,1311,34739-2558,0933.2%1,9752,30162-388275.530
174Guyana 1,0431,321.931,1383.6%411333-951,4543.9%2436459-4111,4563.6%40580216-4130.789
175Bangladesh 7,19543.397,1803.4%2432253157,4343.4%1,0591,2899-2397,6212.8%1,6462,05616-426165.828
176Venezuela 7,496264.137,6025.9%4525517-1067,6806.9%2,3642,51533-1848,0036.3%4,3004,75453-50728.380
177Ethiopia 15,695134.2315,7130.9%1431583-1815,7100.9%60057837-1516,2430.8%8881,37660-548116.925
178Guatemala 1,24468.561,28924.3%3133535-451,54217.7%1,4191,67839-2981,82011.2%2,0032,50574-57618.145
179Moldova 6,9401,723.377,0587.8%54863630-1186,9028.3%2,6032,463102387,5806.1%3,8854,355170-6404.027
180Montenegro 2,2673,609.872,4188.6%2073508-1512,5998.4%9911,30122-3322,9327.1%1,8082,43241-6650.628
181Lithuania 28,46310,557.4927,8727.8%2,1701,5621759129,2166.1%7,8608,52786-75329,2795.0%11,79212,447161-8162.696
182Gabon 4,4191,953.584,7671.0%493970-3484,7670.3%493970-3485,3110.4%1681,0573-8922.262
183Israel 5,387585.675,4067.7%4154340-195,5188.4%2,1072,2344-1316,3136.6%3,5424,45117-9269.198
184Albania 6,5512,277.826,6336.1%4064844-827,4314.1%1,2952,15916-8807,6103.9%2,3133,34131-1,0592.876
185Honduras 245,97824,563.41246,4390.0%675271-461247,1770.0%2251,41410-1,199247,1520.0%2541,41810-1,17410.014
186Sudan 4,834108.504,8340.0%00006,7802.4%6632,58623-1,9466,0373.1%1,4332,58650-1,20344.555
187Georgia 45,8254,316.1945,1899.1%4,1003,3976763644,6328.6%17,34015,8632841,19347,1376.6%26,68527,549448-1,31210.617
188Madagascar 44815.904480.0%00004480.0%00001,7831.9%2581,5930-1,33528.181
189Pakistan 12,11454.1214,1682.8%3912,4378-2,05413,7382.9%1,6573,24635-1,62413,4892.5%2,5473,86656-1,375223.855
190Myanmar 5,35798.005,4787.3%4025167-1216,1746.7%1,8172,60430-8176,8915.4%3,0424,51660-1,53454.663
191Dominican Republic 2,231204.252,58311.2%2896392-3523,4465.4%8052,0128-1,2153,9465.8%1,8973,60210-1,71510.923
192Barbados 2,5668,909.722,7646.0%1653621-1983,1974.7%6401,2656-6314,3773.0%1,0232,82311-1,8110.288
193Belarus 6,769716.527,11026.4%1,8762,20116-3418,12416.6%6,8818,17363-1,3558,79312.9%11,73213,652104-2,0249.447
194Kazakhstan 21,4691,134.0121,9943.3%7241,23118-52523,3962.9%2,8824,75356-1,92723,9093.0%5,4297,77099-2,44018.932
195Latvia 11,2175,991.9911,7056.2%7231,19516-48811,5766.6%3,3973,66393-35913,7744.6%5,1197,541135-2,5571.872
196Bulgaria 102,45914,823.35103,6062.2%2,2893,323113-1,147105,1232.1%9,09311,313444-2,664105,1181.8%14,05915,945773-2,6596.912
197Azerbaijan 24,6602,416.9425,1616.8%1,7032,18024-50125,9926.1%6,9488,18496-1,33227,3835.0%11,08413,645162-2,72310.203
198Philippines 14,977135.4315,1882.7%405381235-21116,2892.2%1,5032,329486-1,31217,8532.6%3,4915,397970-2,876110.592
199Croatia 31,6497,741.9332,60313.9%4,5215,42253-95429,89113.3%19,42917,4012701,75834,7319.1%29,30131,931452-3,0824.088
200Iraq 11,270275.9211,6496.4%7411,1128-37912,9755.4%3,0674,71260-1,70515,1444.2%4,9948,766102-3,87440.845
201Armenia 12,8574,333.3313,4663.0%39999513-60914,3873.1%1,8573,278109-1,53016,9292.3%2,9726,859185-4,0722.967
202Singapore 10,6551,811.4611,2916.8%7661,3939-63612,6427.8%4,4306,38334-1,98714,8266.4%8,04112,15260-4,1715.882
203Greece 78,5307,560.4176,4488.1%6,2014,0171022,08277,2347.6%26,36924,7133601,29682,8646.1%42,72846,414648-4,33410.387
204Estonia 15,93312,006.7816,5853.1%5061,1562-65218,7543.0%2,3355,13719-2,82120,6412.4%3,6818,36029-4,7081.327
205Malaysia 62,4861,913.6462,2538.9%5,5515,3011723365,4977.4%21,67524,518168-3,01167,5476.2%35,09839,861298-5,06132.653
206Russia 1,020,5496,991.121,020,5490.0%00001,032,4352.3%99,156107,3783,664-11,8861,027,8292.6%199,212199,1667,326-7,280145.978
207Costa Rica 7,9131,543.709,4251.3%1201,6293-1,51215,3981.3%8238,28325-7,48515,3980.7%8238,28325-7,4855.126
208Thailand 72,7631,040.6373,7286.7%4,9125,84433-96577,8135.6%19,07523,979146-5,05080,2795.4%35,75543,036235-7,51669.922
209Sri Lanka 10,241476.869,9487.3%7254122029319,2773.6%2,92911,87491-9,03617,9953.7%5,13712,730161-7,75421.476
210Slovenia 31,80415,297.7433,5775.2%1,7473,50317-1,77338,4195.2%8,62515,17466-6,61541,5274.1%13,37122,964130-9,7232.079
211India 108,14577.83108,5887.7%8,3088,612139-443110,6597.3%36,24337,4831,274-2,514117,9866.1%60,31667,8362,321-9,8411,389.420
212Libya 16,3842,362.1718,0243.0%5412,1774-1,64022,6742.2%2,0718,32932-6,29026,3541.8%3,49313,41350-9,9706.936
213Serbia 46,1115,292.2147,7943.8%1,8013,43945-1,68351,4443.8%8,23313,366200-5,33359,0843.1%14,29826,918353-12,9738.713
214Brazil 156,543732.85152,0527.0%10,6275,9072294,491166,2066.1%44,66053,2971,026-9,663170,8264.5%61,77974,6081,454-14,283213.609
215Romania 31,4571,642.8333,9174.9%1,6733,927206-2,46038,4593.4%5,58512,079508-7,00247,7552.7%9,78525,182901-16,29819.148
216Austria 123,23813,629.51130,0665.2%6,73813,49868-6,828145,2935.4%34,17355,960268-22,055152,3625.2%64,84893,563409-29,1249.042
217Iran 90,2321,064.8494,0763.8%3,6037,36978-3,844110,0403.5%16,00735,460355-19,808130,7242.7%27,14367,031604-40,49284.738
218Ukraine 371,4638,529.58381,0883.6%13,77722,893509-9,625421,6992.8%49,82297,9062,152-50,236439,1702.3%77,309141,5993,417-67,70743.550
*** He recovered + died more became ill     Average daily infection rate of more than > 10%.    
* This is the current state. There are no data about 80,000 people falling ill in China in February.
** Speed ​​is the ratio of new illnesses (per week) to the number of days and to the number of sick (a week ago), which supposedly infected them.
The data source https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/